Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race 1 Run 1
Laura Flood Memorial - Race 1 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
3/5/2021 9:00 AM

Race 1 Run 2¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0178  
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MARCH 5, 2021 
SUN VALLEY RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 26 Bessette, Kye U16 USA/JHSC /06 51.90 ______ ______ 
17 4 Horsley, Finn U19 USA/SB /02 51.77 ______ ______ 
18 19 Schillinger, Karsten U16 USA/RM /06 51.48 ______ ______ 
19 11 Schlopy, Mason U19 USA/RM /03 51.47 ______ ______ 
20 12 Stone, Connor U16 USA/SB /05 51.22 ______ ______ 
21 2 Dugan, Alan U16 USA/SVSEF/06 51.07 ______ ______ 
22 10 Brain, Jonathan U16 USA/PCSS /05 51.06 ______ ______ 
23 38 Meucci, Max U16 USA/SVSEF/06 50.93 ______ ______ 
24 9 Prichard, Campbell U16 USA/JHSC /05 50.49 ______ ______ 
25 6 Rogers, Griffen U16 USA/PCSS /05 50.15 ______ ______ 
26 8 Sanders, Atticus U16 USA/JHSC /05 50.01 ______ ______ 
27 14 Bolus, Preston U19 USA/RM /04 49.98 ______ ______ 
28 13 Donley, Finnigan U16 USA/ASC /05 49.52 ______ ______ 
29 5 Horsch, Caleb U19 USA/SVSEF/02 49.17 ______ ______ 
30 1 Gowe, Nathan U19 USA/SVSEF/03 49.01 ______ ______ 
31 3 Bocock, Scott U21 USA/SVSEF/00 47.42 ______ ______ 
32 37 Wilson, Mattias U16 USA/JHSC /06 54.08 ______ ______ 
33 100 Brown, Oscar U16 USA/SB /05 54.30 ______ ______ 
34 51 King, Bradford U16 USA/JHSC /06 54.53 ______ ______ 
35 32 Kelly, Wade U16 USA/PCSS /06 54.54 ______ ______ 
36 28 Lee, Bodin U16 USA/SVSEF/06 54.55 ______ ______ 
37 69 Zipp, Jack U16 USA/RM /06 55.55 ______ ______ 
38 39 Horsley, Tomi U16 USA/SB /06 55.55 ______ ______ 
39 48 Murakami, Jackson U16 USA/PCSS /06 55.63 ______ ______ 
40 53 Platt, Owen U16 USA/PCSS /06 55.70 ______ ______ 
41 41 Campbell, Colin U16 USA/PCSS /05 55.72 ______ ______ 
42 52 Cox, Jurgen U16 USA/PCSS /06 55.78 ______ ______ 
43 47 Horsley, Erich SR USA/SB /72 55.81 ______ ______ 
44 50 Martin, Leo U16 USA/RM /05 55.89 ______ ______ 
45 54 Morasch, Declan U16 USA/RM /06 55.99 ______ ______ 
46 45 Janssen, Owen U16 USA/JHSC /05 56.08 ______ ______ 
47 59 Bolden, Sydney U16 USA/JHSC /06 56.50 ______ ______ 
48 62 Archuleta, Ashton U16 USA/SBN /06 56.96 ______ ______ 
49 55 Clark, Finley U16 USA/PCSS /06 57.26 ______ ______ 
50 65 Kath, Nikolas U16 USA/SB /06 57.28 ______ ______ 
51 67 Marx, Abel U16 USA/SVSEF/06 58.14 ______ ______ 
52 56 Dana, Andrew U16 USA/PCSS /06 58.40 ______ ______ 
53 63 Sibley, Nicolas U16 USA/PCSS /05 59.20 ______ ______ 
54 73 Gandhi, Kyan U16 USA/SVSEF/06 59.89 ______ ______ 
55 58 Penze, Dylan U16 USA/PCSS /05 59.98 ______ ______ 
56 66 Jones, Braden U16 USA/PCSS /06 59.99 ______ ______ 
57 61 Denker, William U16 USA/BBSEF/05 1:00.39 ______ ______ 
 
05-03-21 / SUN VALLEY RESORT LIST: NLM1721 U0178 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved