Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results B¹
Northland Junior Race Series 2021 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/28/2021 10:00 AM

RACE RESULTS 2021 NJ¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/26/2021                    Page 2 
 
Northland Junior Race Series 
February 28th 2021 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
 
CLASS : 08-09F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 716 08-09 DM Ruby Maki 47.12 (8) 44.85 (7) 1:31.97 (8) 
9 18 08-09 Dulut Nora Diers 49.44 (9) 50.80 (11) 1:40.24 (9) 
10 416 08-09 LUT Natalia Smith 51.54 (14) 49.14 (9) 1:40.68 (10) 
11 5 08-09 Dulut Aalijah Jensen 50.62 (10) 50.65 (10) 1:41.27 (11) 
12 250 08-09 Dulut Adelaide Totushek 51.25 (13) 51.61 (13) 1:42.86 (12) 
13 966 08-09 Dulut Kylie Mell 52.15 (15) 51.29 (12) 1:43.44 (13) 
14 335 08-09 MSG Clara Anderson 51.14 (11) 52.37 (14) 1:43.51 (14) 
15 403 08-09 LUT Lucy Kartes 51.20 (12) 53.20 (16) 1:44.40 (15) 
16 146 08-09 MDL Sierra Letourneau 53.24 (16) 52.90 (15) 1:46.14 (16) 
17 77 08-09 GR Ebba Nelson 55.87 (17) 55.49 (17) 1:51.36 (17) 
18 83 08-09 GR Greta Anderson 57.28 (18) 59.80 (19) 1:57.08 (18) 
19 88 08-09 GR Valeria Brysch 58.88 (19) 59.13 (18) 1:58.01 (19) 
 
CLASS : 08-09M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 168 08-09 MDL Gavin Belich 40.12 (1) 40.58 (2) 1:20.70 (1) 
2 156 08-09 MDL Otto Hinrichs 40.93 (2) 40.34 (1) 1:21.27 (2) 
3 742 08-09 DM Beckett Anderson 41.06 (3) 41.06 (5) 1:22.12 (3) 
4 222 08-09 Dulut Cooper Sanderson 42.22 (4) 40.87 (4) 1:23.09 (4) 
5 371 08-09 MSG Ezra Noskowiak 42.49 (5) 40.68 (3) 1:23.17 (5) 
6 55 08-09 Dulut Owen Carlon 44.24 (6) 43.58 (6) 1:27.82 (6) 
7 43 08-09 Dulut Atley Collins 46.40 (8) 45.17 (7) 1:31.57 (7) 
8 86 08-09 GR Kieran Roark 48.00 (9) 46.02 (8) 1:34.02 (8) 
9 167 08-09 MDL Henry Hammond 50.61 (10) 49.07 (9) 1:39.68 (9) 
10 95 08-09 GR Nolan Jarvi 55.89 (11) 53.44 (10) 1:49.33 (10) 
11 84 08-09 GR Aiden Marchetti 1:04.11 (12) 59.25 (11) 2:03.36 (11) 
12 2 08-09 Dulut Theodore Benziger 1:10.08 (13) 1:00.58 (12) 2:10.66 (12) 
13 882 08-09 Dulut John Mansell 1:29.11 (14) 1:15.68 (13) 2:44.79 (13) 
14 414 08-09 LUT Levi Smith 44.36 (7) 2:17.87 (14) 3:02.23 (14) 
 
CLASS : 10-11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 224 10-11 Dulut Teagen Tessier 36.88 (1) 36.43 (1) 1:13.31 (1) 
2 214 10-11 Dulut Ferrah LaLone 38.01 (2) 38.82 (3) 1:16.83 (2) 
3 232 10-11 Dulut Allison Mihalik 39.04 (5) 38.10 (2) 1:17.14 (3) 
4 740 10-11 DM Emma Jaszkowiak 38.44 (3) 39.13 (5) 1:17.57 (4) 
5 272 10-11 Dulut Britta Hansen 38.79 (4) 38.85 (4) 1:17.64 (5) 
6 57 10-11 Dulut Berit Hughes 40.63 (7) 41.42 (6) 1:22.05 (6) 
7 59 10-11 Dulut Anika Bergan 41.49 (8) 41.83 (7) 1:23.32 (7) 
8 736 10-11 DM Lucie Comstock 41.91 (9) 41.89 (8) 1:23.80 (8) 
9 709 10-11 DM Aleigha Simonson 41.92 (10) 42.29 (9) 1:24.21 (9) 
10 56 10-11 Dulut Iris Hansen 43.97 (11) 44.85 (10) 1:28.82 (10) 
11 87 10-11 GR Zelia Brysch 45.99 (13) 45.04 (11) 1:31.03 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2021 2:46:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved