Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Midwest Masters Champs Runs 3 and 4 - Runs 3 and 4 GS, Best
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/27/2021 1:20 PM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2021                    Page 1 
 
Midwest Masters Runs 3 and 4 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 236 Ed OVERHOLT 25.62 (1) 25.81 (1) 51.43 (1) 
2 910 Jonathan TOTUSHEK 26.69 (5) 26.14 (2) 52.83 (2) 
3 231 Peter MAXWELL 26.58 (3) 26.30 (3) 52.88 (3) 
4 21 Ryan FULLER 26.60 (4) 26.35 (4) 52.95 (4) 
5 22 Matt MATTICE 26.48 (2) 26.51 (5) 52.99 (5) 
6 26 Brent HALLBACK 27.14 (9) 26.76 (7) 53.90 (6) 
7 124 Benji ACE 27.21 (10) 26.73 (6) 53.94 (7) 
8 18 Kyle MARTINSON 27.00 (6) 27.05 (11) 54.05 (8) 
9 142 Mitchell WALL 27.34 (14) 26.82 (8) 54.16 (9) 
10 181 David NEUSTEL 27.12 (8) 27.21 (13) 54.33 (10) 
11 8 Kori PERKKIO 27.08 (7) 27.26 (14) 54.34 (11) 
12 183 Andrea CERVENA 27.22 (11) 27.19 (12) 54.41 (12) 
13 32 Scott MALMSTEN 27.74 (19) 26.98 (9) 54.72 (13) 
14 191 Andrey RYVLIN 27.41 (16) 27.35 (15) 54.76 (14) 
15 102 Justin REID 27.34 (14) 27.46 (17) 54.80 (15) 
16 216 Thor MORALES 27.87 (22) 27.03 (10) 54.90 (16) 
17 149 Kyle SCHNICHELS 27.23 (12) 27.77 (23) 55.00 (17) 
18 17 Jim TURNER 27.74 (19) 27.37 (16) 55.11 (18) 
19 918 Billy WILSON 27.42 (17) 27.72 (22) 55.14 (19) 
20 916 Bill WILSON 27.59 (18) 27.59 (20) 55.18 (20) 
21 223 Jason GERGEN 27.74 (19) 27.48 (18) 55.22 (21) 
22 81 Abbey EVERSON 27.33 (13) 28.03 (28) 55.36 (22) 
23 161 Kris MOEN 27.95 (23) 27.70 (21) 55.65 (23) 
24 57 Jeanine MIAKOTINA 28.30 (27) 27.53 (19) 55.83 (24) 
25 88 Tim CLEARY 28.03 (24) 27.80 (25) 55.83 (24) 
26 110 Nicholas UNGER 28.35 (28) 27.79 (24) 56.14 (26) 
27 6 Kristin GREBE 28.41 (29) 27.87 (26) 56.28 (27) 
28 229 Mason GOULD 28.19 (26) 28.12 (31) 56.31 (28) 
29 9 Greg ABEL 28.56 (31) 27.91 (27) 56.47 (29) 
30 180 Gene TOMAS 28.51 (30) 28.06 (30) 56.57 (30) 
31 87 Henry GYDESEN 28.04 (25) 28.59 (33) 56.63 (31) 
32 34 John MCELLIGOTT 28.62 (32) 28.51 (32) 57.13 (32) 
33 100 Peter SAMPAIR 28.78 (33) 28.83 (37) 57.61 (33) 
34 939 Chip FOX 28.98 (35) 28.64 (34) 57.62 (34) 
35 225 John STUTZMAN 29.18 (36) 28.76 (36) 57.94 (35) 
36 203 Jack STEPHENSON 28.83 (34) 29.53 (43) 58.36 (36) 
37 555 Michael OCONNOR 29.69 (41) 28.69 (35) 58.38 (37) 
38 33 Randy JOHNSON 29.31 (37) 29.29 (41) 58.60 (38) 
39 168 Clayton WENNER 29.48 (38) 29.20 (40) 58.68 (39) 
40 923 Bob FLYNN 29.59 (40) 29.11 (38) 58.70 (40) 
41 214 David WALKER 29.87 (43) 29.17 (39) 59.04 (41) 
42 184 Joe DALMAN 29.74 (42) 29.36 (42) 59.10 (42) 
43 909 Sara BAUER 30.87 (44) 30.33 (44) 1:01.20 (43) 
44 912 Mike KRAHULEC 31.07 (45) 30.49 (45) 1:01.56 (44) 
45 157 Kevin RIST 31.10 (46) 31.10 (46) 1:02.20 (45) 
46 913 patrick ELAM 32.82 (48) 32.29 (47) 1:05.11 (46) 
47 37 Charles FOX 32.62 (47) 32.63 (48) 1:05.25 (47) 
48 217 David WARBRITTON 34.51 (49) 33.30 (49) 1:07.81 (48) 
49 1 Lilla ANDREWS 34.89 (50) 35.41 (50) 1:10.30 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2021 2:58:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved