Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Dan Minnich Memorial Mountaineer Race 2021 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Resort
2/27/2021 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/27/2021                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : 6 and under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 112 6 and Jackson Flodin 47.00 (4) 48.52 (6) 1:35.52 (1) 
2 113 6 and Brady Hohenshilt 49.05 (7) 47.03 (5) 1:36.08 (2) 
3 102 6 and Poppy Gatenby 48.07 (3) 48.13 (4) 1:36.20 (1) 
4 118 6 and Chris Qu 46.95 (3) 49.35 (9) 1:36.30 (3) 
5 106 6 and Brooklyn Niles 51.86 (6) 44.49 (1) 1:36.35 (2) 
6 117 6 and Lucas Ord 49.31 (8) 50.80 (11) 1:40.11 (4) 
7 121 6 and Max Tomlinson 51.03 (12) 51.22 (13) 1:42.25 (5) 
8 104 6 and Micah Kurd 54.30 (8) 48.15 (5) 1:42.45 (3) 
9 107 6 and David Qu 54.81 (16) 51.46 (14) 1:46.27 (6) 
10 103 6 and Jacob Gaynor 52.61 (15) 56.27 (17) 1:48.88 (7) 
11 108 6 and Ava Schmid 54.10 (7) 54.84 (9) 1:48.94 (4) 
12 101 6 and Madison Bowland 58.51 (11) 58.50 (10) 1:57.01 (5) 
13 109 6 and Kian Shah 1:02.24 (21) 59.33 (20) 2:01.57 (8) 
14 122 6 and Otto Tomlinson 57.51 (18) 1:04.57 (22) 2:02.08 (9) 
15 116 6 and Teagan King 1:00.95 (12) 1:01.29 (13) 2:02.24 (6) 
16 115 6 and Sid Joshi 1:18.68 (23) 57.64 (19) 2:16.32 (10) 
17 111 6 and Max Ermolova DNF 46.51 (1) 
18 114 6 and Edwin Joho DNF 46.86 (2) 
19 119 6 and Felix Raad DNF 50.27 (10) 
20 110 6 and Sloane Tomkinson DNF 1:13.93 (14) 
21 105 6 and Claire Leddy 45.61 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : 7 years old 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 7 yea Carlo DeAngelo 35.10 (1) 35.18 (2) 1:10.28 (1) 
2 164 7 yea Audrey Nemitz 35.52 (3) 35.67 (4) 1:11.19 (2) 
3 159 7 yea Giuliana Fabiano 36.31 (1) 36.55 (2) 1:12.86 (1) 
4 133 7 yea Keira Lyons 37.57 (3) 38.10 (4) 1:15.67 (2) 
5 138 7 yea Stella Spagnoletti 38.93 (5) 40.19 (6) 1:19.12 (3) 
6 136 7 yea Allyson Moran 40.61 (7) 41.15 (8) 1:21.76 (4) 
7 130 7 yea Riley Hutchinson 43.35 (9) 43.33 (8) 1:26.68 (3) 
8 141 7 yea Andrei Tobias 43.09 (7) 45.92 (11) 1:29.01 (4) 
9 120 7 yea Thomas Backman 46.21 (12) 44.86 (10) 1:31.07 (5) 
10 129 7 yea Abigail Hutchinson 48.10 (9) 51.04 (10) 1:39.14 (5) 
11 132 7 yea Nathan Krider 50.30 (16) 49.90 (15) 1:40.20 (6) 
12 135 7 yea Hugo Meyerhoefer 51.22 (17) 49.38 (13) 1:40.60 (7) 
13 137 7 yea Rohan Shah 49.47 (14) 52.08 (18) 1:41.55 (8) 
14 126 7 yea Andrew Filimoshin 55.58 (20) 55.22 (19) 1:50.80 (9) 
15 140 7 yea Alisha Thapa 58.08 (13) 56.82 (12) 1:54.90 (6) 
16 127 7 yea Maxwell Hoffman 1:01.27 (23) 56.10 (21) 1:57.37 (10) 
17 131 7 yea David Klus DSQ 37.79 (5) 
18 134 7 yea Callan Mertz DSQ 39.14 (6) 
19 139 7 yea Mansoor Sultanbeko DSQ 57.78 (22) 
20 123 7 yea Zoey Bozak 55.32 (11) DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved