Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final adjusted resul¹
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Boys - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Titcomb Mt
2/27/2021 4:00 PM

Boys Final results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/27/2021                    Page 1 
 
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Boys  
 
 
CLASS :  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 FAST Thatcher Riley 48.41 (1) 47.15 (1) 1:35.56 (1)  
2 65 FAST Tristen Riley 49.77 (2) 50.14 (2) 1:39.91 (2)  
3 52 RANG Jacob Nickerson 51.45 (3) 51.19 (4) 1:42.64 (3)  
4 53 FAST JJ Allexander 51.77 (4) 51.13 (3) 1:42.90 (4)  
5 63 FAST Josh Adams 52.83 (5) 52.52 (5) 1:45.35 (5)  
6 67 FAST Finn Morton 54.01 (6) 53.09 (6) 1:47.10 (6)  
7 42 AMS Calvin Vincent 55.31 (8) 53.51 (9) 1:48.82 (7)  
8 55 FAST Drake Tracey 56.22 (11) 53.14 (7) 1:49.36 (8)  
9 47 AMS Orrin Slover 56.02 (10) 55.01 (10) 1:51.03 (9)  
10 48 RANG Luckas Nickerson 55.41 (9) 56.49 (13) 1:51.90 (10) 
11 49 FAST Brody Farmer 56.32 (12) 56.23 (12) 1:52.55 (11) 
12 51 AMS Kai Thistle 56.94 (13) 55.78 (11) 1:52.72 (12) 
13 56 AMS Will Drysdale 55.17 (7) 57.58 (14) 1:52.75 (13) 
14 60 AMS Harry Shaw 1:00.59 (14) 59.67 (16) 2:00.26 (14) 
15 78 FAST Kooper Keller 1:00.72 (15) 1:00.18 (17) 2:00.90 (15) 
16 57 FAST Jaxon August 1:07.35 (21) 57.71 (15) 2:05.06 (16) 
17 43 RANG Eben Laliberte 1:05.09 (16) 1:02.16 (18) 2:07.25 (17) 
18 46 MVMS Jack Bartash 1:05.24 (17) 1:02.88 (19) 2:08.12 (18) 
19 59 FAST Colin Drake 1:05.72 (19) 1:06.16 (22) 2:11.88 (19) 
20 62 AMS Cooper Potvin 1:06.27 (20) 1:06.98 (23) 2:13.25 (20) 
21 75 FAST Koa Dumont 1:05.50 (18) 1:09.71 (25) 2:15.21 (21) 
22 54 AMS Joe LeBlance 1:11.68 (25) 1:04.63 (21) 2:16.31 (22) 
23 70 AMS Dexter Morin 1:11.24 (23) 1:08.43 (24) 2:19.67 (23) 
24 84 FAST Zachary Adams 1:11.80 (26) 1:12.38 (26) 2:24.18 (24) 
25 81 FAST Ben Hardy 1:11.61 (24) 1:12.69 (27) 2:24.30 (25) 
26 41 MVMS Michael Chase 1:21.20 (32) 1:04.46 (20) 2:25.66 (26) 
27 61 FAST Mason Hinkley 1:11.82 (27) 1:15.26 (30) 2:27.08 (27) 
28 77 FAST River Wilkie 1:13.04 (28) 1:15.12 (29) 2:28.16 (28) 
29 45 CART Wyeth Bell 1:15.05 (29) 1:14.20 (28) 2:29.25 (29) 
30 58 AMS Ethan Bouher 1:41.35 (36) 53.26 (8) 2:34.61 (30) 
31 73 FAST Anderson Diehl 1:16.68 (30) 1:21.07 (33) 2:37.75 (31) 
32 74 FAST Dawson Brown 1:19.84 (31) 1:21.09 (34) 2:40.93 (32) 
33 80 FAST William Strickland 1:10.79 (22) 1:30.70 (36) 2:41.49 (33) 
34 83 FAST Flether Morrill 1:24.00 (33) 1:23.52 (35) 2:47.52 (34) 
35 66 AMS Jack Martel 1:31.24 (35) 1:17.44 (31) 2:48.68 (35) 
36 79 FAST Wes Simpson 1:50.90 (37) 1:18.78 (32) 3:09.68 (36) 
37 64 AMS Declan Howe 1:25.14 (34) 1:51.02 (38) 3:16.16 (37) 
38 68 AMS Ben Cuetara 2:31.70 (38) 1:41.32 (37) 4:13.02 (38) 
39 50 CART Jackson Archer DNS  
40 69 FAST Trevor Nichols DNS  
41 71 FAST Sawyer Rooney DNS  
42 72 AMS Alex Duchette DNS  
43 76 FAST Chaise Pratt DNS  
44 82 FAST Landon Morse DNS  
45 1  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2021 7:03:58 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved