Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/26/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/26/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-26 SMAA GS 
Marshwood, Falmouth, and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 88 L MAR Lydia Phipps 32.47 (2) 32.62 (1) 1:05.09 (1) 
2 17 L FAL Celi Gecci 32.90 (3) 33.38 (2) 1:06.28 (2) 
3 87 L MAR Ella Manero 33.51 (4) 34.55 (3) 1:08.06 (3) 
4 24 L FAL Alex Dowling 34.47 (5) 34.73 (4) 1:09.20 (4) 
5 89 L MAR Serafina Melino 35.68 (8) 35.37 (5) 1:11.05 (5) 
6 19 L FAL Ella Holland 35.32 (6) 35.85 (6) 1:11.17 (6) 
7 20 L FAL Audrey Holland 35.52 (7) 36.34 (8) 1:11.86 (7) 
8 3 L CHEV Maddy Marcisso 36.12 (10) 35.90 (7) 1:12.02 (8) 
9 2 L CHEV Julia Harnum 36.11 (9) 37.35 (9) 1:13.46 (9) 
10 18 L FAL Calia Brown 38.30 (12) 38.79 (10) 1:17.09 (10) 
11 21 L FAL Patty Riley 38.27 (11) 39.46 (11) 1:17.73 (11) 
12 91 L MAR Sara McClellan 39.58 (13) 39.63 (12) 1:19.21 (12) 
13 22 L FAL Emily Girard 39.64 (14) 40.11 (13) 1:19.75 (13) 
14 5 L CHEV Sophie Yilmaz 40.23 (15) 42.91 (15) 1:23.14 (14) 
15 90 L MAR Avery Waddell 42.29 (16) 42.28 (14) 1:24.57 (15) 
16 6 L CHEV Olivia McCartney 43.43 (17) 45.94 (19) 1:29.37 (16) 
17 23 L FAL Tillie Reis 45.02 (18) 45.54 (18) 1:30.56 (17) 
18 95 L MAR Gabby Whisnant 45.94 (19) 44.83 (16) 1:30.77 (18) 
19 92 L MAR Rowan Waddell 47.07 (22) 45.34 (17) 1:32.41 (19) 
20 25 L FAL Annika Asbjornsen 45.98 (20) 47.40 (21) 1:33.38 (20) 
21 93 L MAR Ella Holland 47.94 (23) 45.94 (19) 1:33.88 (21) 
22 12 L CHEV Owen Gallo-Wagon 46.82 (21) 53.04 (24) 1:39.86 (22) 
23 96 L MAR Lulu Himmer 51.59 (24) 50.44 (22) 1:42.03 (23) 
24 94 L MAR Rachael Johnson 52.89 (25) 52.13 (23) 1:45.02 (24) 
25 98 L MAR Erin Lindgren 56.17 (26) 53.67 (25) 1:49.84 (25) 
26 16 L FAL Madeline Jacobsen 31.23 (1) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 99 M MAR Sean Maguire 30.64 (2) 30.66 (3) 1:01.30 (2) 
3 27 M FAL Ben Keller 31.00 (3) 30.65 (2) 1:01.65 (3) 
4 30 M FAL Caleb Labbe 31.16 (4) 31.11 (4) 1:02.27 (4) 
5 100 M MAR Jack Flynn 33.01 (5) 33.52 (5) 1:06.53 (5) 
6 102 M MAR Kai Machamer 34.25 (6) 34.23 (7) 1:08.48 (6) 
7 8 M CHEV Liam Allen 34.58 (8) 34.18 (6) 1:08.76 (7) 
8 107 M MAR Zach Glidden 34.68 (9) 34.75 (8) 1:09.43 (8) 
9 29 M FAL Max Long 34.76 (10) 34.99 (9) 1:09.75 (9) 
10 7 M CHEV Julian Lamontagne 34.56 (7) 35.66 (10) 1:10.22 (10) 
11 104 M MAR Jack Lusenhop 37.70 (12) 37.46 (11) 1:15.16 (11) 
12 103 M MAR Marcos Abell 38.00 (13) 39.67 (12) 1:17.67 (12) 
13 105 M MAR James Melino 39.04 (14) 39.75 (13) 1:18.79 (13) 
14 9 M CHEV Aiden Fedrizzi 39.75 (15) 40.58 (14) 1:20.33 (14) 
15 106 M MAR Caleb Boyle 41.00 (16) 43.12 (15) 1:24.12 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2021 6:41:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved