Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NMSA 9 and Over GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/28/2021 11:30 AM

9 and overGS final r¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/28/2021                    Page 1 
 
NMSA 9 and Over GS  
 
 
CLASS : B4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 534 B4 Elijah Dettmer 20.18 (2) 20.60 (1) 40.78 (1)  
2 544 B4 Max Uppal 20.78 (3) 21.21 (2) 41.99 (2)  
3 542 B4 JJ Spencer 22.62 (6) 21.56 (3) 44.18 (3)  
4 541 B4 Santiago Smith 22.45 (4) 22.00 (4) 44.45 (4)  
5 545 B4 Matthew Cesario 22.55 (5) 22.38 (5) 44.93 (5)  
6 538 B4 Dom Fantozzi 25.15 (7) 24.62 (6) 49.77 (6)  
7 539 B4 Nolan Kennedy 19.34 (1) 35.87 (8) 55.21 (7)  
8 533 B4 Vincent Alonzi 51.37 (8) 28.52 (7) 1:19.89 (8)  
 
CLASS : B5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 549 B5 Caiden Phillips 18.54 (1) 18.46 (1) 37.00 (1)  
2 547 B5 Liam Cleary 20.31 (2) 20.74 (3) 41.05 (2)  
3 548 B5 Gunnar Gresens 20.82 (3) 20.59 (2) 41.41 (3)  
4 550 B5 Henry Smith 20.87 (4) 20.93 (4) 41.80 (4)  
5 551 B5 Victor Smith 21.22 (5) 21.97 (5) 43.19 (5)  
6 553 B5 Jack Rasmusen 22.06 (6) 22.70 (6) 44.76 (6)  
7 552 B5 Carson Truman DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 516 G3 Ava Somers 21.38 (1) 21.74 (1) 43.12 (1)  
2 515 G3 Lucia Smith 24.26 (2) 24.48 (2) 48.74 (2)  
3 517 G3 Kenzie Uppal 26.26 (3) 26.49 (3) 52.75 (3)  
4 514 G3 Bella Scopacasa 27.82 (4) 27.10 (4) 54.92 (4)  
5 518 G3 Dylan Fitzgerald DNS DNS  
6 513 G3 Melanie Ronan DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 520 G4 Colette Charchut 21.71 (1) 21.87 (1) 43.58 (1)  
2 522 G4 Quinn Myers 22.44 (2) 22.34 (2) 44.78 (2)  
3 521 G4 Madeline McDiarmid 28.38 (3) 27.23 (3) 55.61 (3)  
4 524 G4 Olivia Hallman 28.64 (5) 28.47 (4) 57.11 (4)  
5 523 G4 Ava Pawlick 28.52 (4) 28.63 (5) 57.15 (5)  
 
CLASS : G5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 531 G5 Isabelle Watson 20.28 (1) 20.18 (1) 40.46 (1)  
2 530 G5 Nina VanOtteren 22.52 (3) 22.18 (2) 44.70 (2)  
3 527 G5 Kendall Charchut 22.18 (2) 22.76 (3) 44.94 (3)  
4 526 G5 Onika Alonzi 22.80 (4) 23.36 (4) 46.16 (4)  
5 528 G5 Sabrina Gresens 23.48 (5) 23.74 (5) 47.22 (5)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2021 12:12:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved