Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NMSa 9 and Over SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/28/2021 10:00 AM

9 and over SL Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/28/2021                    Page 1 
 
NMSa 9 and Over SL  
 
 
CLASS : B4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 539 B4 Nolan Kennedy 27.63 (1) 28.47 (1) 56.10 (1)  
2 534 B4 Elijah Dettmer 28.11 (2) 29.38 (2) 57.49 (2)  
3 533 B4 Vincent Alonzi 30.84 (4) 34.18 (4) 1:05.02 (3)  
4 544 B4 Max Uppal 32.17 (5) 33.13 (3) 1:05.30 (4)  
5 542 B4 JJ Spencer 33.67 (6) 34.62 (5) 1:08.29 (5)  
6 541 B4 Santiago Smith 29.86 (3) 39.18 (7) 1:09.04 (6)  
7 545 B4 Matthew Cesario 36.34 (7) 36.79 (6) 1:13.13 (7)  
8 538 B4 Dom Fantozzi 40.57 (8) 41.23 (8) 1:21.80 (8)  
 
CLASS : B5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 549 B5 Caiden Phillips 27.08 (1) 27.14 (1) 54.22 (1)  
2 547 B5 Liam Cleary 27.41 (2) 28.55 (2) 55.96 (2)  
3 550 B5 Henry Smith 29.55 (3) 29.93 (3) 59.48 (3)  
4 548 B5 Gunnar Gresens 30.77 (4) 32.32 (5) 1:03.09 (4)  
5 551 B5 Victor Smith DNF 31.98 (4)  
6 553 B5 Jack Rasmusen DNF 37.03 (6)  
7 552 B5 Carson Truman DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 515 G3 Lucia Smith 37.33 (2) 36.23 (1) 1:13.56 (1)  
2 516 G3 Ava Somers 33.86 (1) 40.92 (3) 1:14.78 (2)  
3 517 G3 Kenzie Uppal 39.28 (3) 39.66 (2) 1:18.94 (3)  
4 514 G3 Bella Scopacasa DNF 41.41 (4)  
5 518 G3 Dylan Fitzgerald DNS DNS  
6 513 G3 Melanie Ronan DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 520 G4 Colette Charchut 31.96 (1) 32.48 (1) 1:04.44 (1)  
2 522 G4 Quinn Myers 34.02 (2) 34.24 (2) 1:08.26 (2)  
3 524 G4 Olivia Hallman 40.13 (3) 40.74 (3) 1:20.87 (3)  
4 523 G4 Ava Pawlick 43.97 (5) 42.75 (4) 1:26.72 (4)  
5 521 G4 Madeline McDiarmid 43.62 (4) 44.16 (5) 1:27.78 (5)  
 
CLASS : G5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 531 G5 Isabelle Watson 28.80 (1) 28.96 (1) 57.76 (1)  
2 527 G5 Kendall Charchut 34.66 (2) 36.70 (2) 1:11.36 (2)  
3 526 G5 Onika Alonzi 37.02 (3) 38.11 (3) 1:15.13 (3)  
4 529 G5 Sarah Simonis 40.44 (5) 40.98 (4) 1:21.42 (4)  
5 528 G5 Sabrina Gresens 40.14 (4) 42.51 (5) 1:22.65 (5)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2021 10:47:24 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved