Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NMSA 9 and Over GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/21/2021 11:30 AM

Final results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2021                    Page 1 
 
NMSA 9 and Over GS  
 
 
CLASS : B4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 539 B4 Nolan Kennedy 19.70 (1) 19.84 (1) 39.54 (1)  
2 533 B4 Vincent Alonzi 22.15 (3) 22.71 (2) 44.86 (2)  
3 541 B4 Santiago Smith 22.50 (4) 23.24 (3) 45.74 (3)  
4 544 B4 Max Uppal 23.78 (5) 24.05 (4) 47.83 (4)  
5 542 B4 JJ Spencer 23.79 (6) 24.78 (5) 48.57 (5)  
6 545 B4 Matthew Cesario 25.06 (7) 24.83 (6) 49.89 (6)  
7 538 B4 Dom Fantozzi 26.92 (8) 26.80 (7) 53.72 (7)  
8 534 B4 Elijah Dettmer 20.92 (2) DNF  
 
CLASS : B5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 549 B5 Caiden Phillips 20.19 (1) 19.85 (1) 40.04 (1)  
2 552 B5 Carson Truman 21.29 (2) 20.72 (2) 42.01 (2)  
3 548 B5 Gunnar Gresens 22.96 (3) 22.41 (3) 45.37 (3)  
4 550 B5 Henry Smith 23.33 (4) 23.25 (4) 46.58 (4)  
5 553 B5 Jack Rasmusen 23.79 (5) 23.83 (5) 47.62 (5)  
6 551 B5 Victor Smith 24.73 (6) 24.11 (6) 48.84 (6)  
7 547 B5 Liam Cleary 35.29 (7) 42.62 (7) 1:17.91 (7)  
 
CLASS : G3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 516 G3 Ava Somers 22.92 (1) 23.21 (1) 46.13 (1)  
2 513 G3 Melanie Ronan 23.65 (2) 24.17 (2) 47.82 (2)  
3 517 G3 Kenzie Uppal 26.88 (3) 26.75 (3) 53.63 (3)  
4 515 G3 Lucia Smith 26.95 (4) 27.57 (4) 54.52 (4)  
5 514 G3 Bella Scopacasa 29.72 (5) 30.10 (5) 59.82 (5)  
6 518 G3 Dylan Fitzgerald DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 521 G4 Madeline McDiarmid 30.46 (2) 29.05 (1) 59.51 (1)  
2 523 G4 Ava Pawlick 29.77 (1) 30.40 (3) 1:00.17 (2)  
3 524 G4 Olivia Hallman 30.55 (3) 29.96 (2) 1:00.51 (3)  
4 522 G4 Quinn Myers DNS DNS  
5 520 G4 Colette Charchut DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 531 G5 Isabelle Watson 22.43 (1) 22.68 (1) 45.11 (1)  
2 532 G5 Annabelle Minnema 22.82 (2) 22.85 (2) 45.67 (2)  
3 528 G5 Sabrina Gresens 23.86 (3) 25.52 (3) 49.38 (3)  
4 526 G5 Onika Alonzi 25.29 (4) 27.02 (5) 52.31 (4)  
5 529 G5 Sarah Simonis 25.86 (5) 26.73 (4) 52.59 (5)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2021 12:01:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved