Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NMSA 9 and Over SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/21/2021 10:00 AM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2021                    Page 1 
 
NMSA 9 and Over SL  
 
 
CLASS : B4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 539 B4 Nolan Kennedy 27.22 (1) 27.52 (1) 54.74 (1)  
2 541 B4 Santiago Smith 30.11 (3) 30.66 (2) 1:00.77 (2)  
3 534 B4 Elijah Dettmer 28.37 (2) 35.57 (5) 1:03.94 (3)  
4 533 B4 Vincent Alonzi 31.93 (4) 32.66 (3) 1:04.59 (4)  
5 542 B4 JJ Spencer 32.68 (5) 33.08 (4) 1:05.76 (5)  
6 544 B4 Max Uppal 35.61 (6) 35.72 (6) 1:11.33 (6)  
7 545 B4 Matthew Cesario 37.09 (7) DSQ  
8 538 B4 Dom Fantozzi DSQ DSQ  
 
CLASS : B5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 552 B5 Carson Truman 26.80 (1) 26.43 (1) 53.23 (1)  
2 549 B5 Caiden Phillips 27.69 (3) 26.78 (2) 54.47 (2)  
3 547 B5 Liam Cleary 27.59 (2) 27.60 (3) 55.19 (3)  
4 550 B5 Henry Smith 29.60 (4) 29.58 (4) 59.18 (4)  
5 548 B5 Gunnar Gresens DNF 31.64 (5)  
6 551 B5 Victor Smith DNF 31.80 (6)  
7 553 B5 Jack Rasmussen 34.76 (5) DSQ  
 
CLASS : G3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 516 G3 Ava Somers 32.48 (1) 33.58 (1) 1:06.06 (1)  
2 513 G3 Melanie Ronan 36.12 (2) 36.12 (2) 1:12.24 (2)  
3 515 G3 Lucia Smith 36.66 (3) 38.14 (3) 1:14.80 (3)  
4 517 G3 Kenzie Uppal 39.69 (4) 38.95 (4) 1:18.64 (4)  
5 514 G3 Bella Scopacasa 47.27 (5) 43.18 (5) 1:30.45 (5)  
6 535 G3 Dylan Fitzgerald DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 521 G4 Madeline McDiarmid 42.21 (1) 44.06 (1) 1:26.27 (1)  
2 523 G4 Ava Pawlick 43.34 (2) 44.62 (2) 1:27.96 (2)  
3 524 G4 Olivia Hallman 44.96 (3) 44.72 (3) 1:29.68 (3)  
4 520 G4 Colette Charchut DNS DNS  
5 522 G4 Quinn Myers DNS DNS  
 
CLASS : G5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 532 G5 Annabelle Minnema 29.04 (1) 28.79 (1) 57.83 (1)  
2 531 G5 Isabelle Watson 30.76 (2) 29.40 (2) 1:00.16 (2)  
3 526 G5 Onika Alonzi 36.19 (3) 36.90 (3) 1:13.09 (3)  
4 528 G5 Sabrina Gresens 37.57 (4) 38.28 (4) 1:15.85 (4)  
5 529 G5 Sarah Simonis 40.59 (5) 39.99 (5) 1:20.58 (5)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2021 10:35:09 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved