Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
- XC/MTB/Running, none
USA - CO - FRISCO NORDIC CENTER
2/17/2020 2:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/17/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 478 Boys SUM James Sowers 10:40.03 (1) 10:40.03 (1) 
2 484 Boys SUM Bryce Oppito 11:30.19 (2) 11:30.19 (2) 
3 462 Boys LAKE Jaren Peters 11:46.41 (3) 11:46.41 (3) 
4 463 Boys LAKE Matt Quinn 12:12.75 (4) 12:12.75 (4) 
5 476 Boys SUM Josh Shriver 12:29.53 (5) 12:29.53 (5) 
6 492 Boys EG Adrien Brower 12:40.58 (6) 12:40.58 (6) 
7 471 Boys SUM Brody Henning 12:50.33 (7) 12:50.33 (7) 
8 480 Boys SUM Broc Smith 12:51.45 (8) 12:51.45 (8) 
9 459 Boys LAKE Jake Cairns 13:01.44 (9) 13:01.44 (9) 
10 468 Boys SUM Finn Brown 13:28.25 (10) 13:28.25 (10) 
11 481 Boys SUM Mason Wescott 13:46.67 (11) 13:46.67 (11) 
12 491 Boys EG Logan Walker 13:47.02 (12) 13:47.02 (12) 
13 460 Boys LAKE Max Fiedler 14:14.42 (13) 14:14.42 (13) 
14 196 Boys EG Jackson Pacocha 14:27.25 (14) 14:27.25 (14) 
15 469 Boys SUM Aiden Chambers 14:41.72 (15) 14:41.72 (15) 
16 482 Boys SUM Max Klein 14:53.80 (16) 14:53.80 (16) 
17 467 Boys SUM Bolton Brown 15:10.00 (17) 15:10.00 (17) 
18 465 Boys LAKE Ben Woodcock 15:22.68 (18) 15:22.68 (18) 
19 199 Boys EG Keenan OConnell 15:38.00 (19) 15:38.00 (19) 
20 474 Boys SUM Malachi Love 15:40.00 (20) 15:40.00 (20) 
21 477 Boys SUM Joshua Smith 15:40.00 (20) 15:40.00 (20) 
22 461 Boys LAKE Jude Peters 15:42.31 (22) 15:42.31 (22) 
23 466 Boys LAKE Henry Greene 15:57.30 (23) 15:57.30 (23) 
24 464 Boys LAKE Itai Sheleg 15:59.45 (24) 15:59.45 (24) 
25 479 Boys SUM Anton Pascual 16:25.74 (25) 16:25.74 (25) 
26 198 Boys EG Nick Seufer 17:41.57 (26) 17:41.57 (26) 
27 472 Boys SUM Lincoln Jarski 18:14.71 (27) 18:14.71 (27) 
28 483 Boys SUM Dublin Nelson 18:18.75 (28) 18:18.75 (28) 
29 470 Boys SUM Braydon Ernst 18:41.84 (29) 18:41.84 (29) 
30 497 Boys EG Logan Corcorran 22:51.45 (30) 22:51.45 (30) 
31 486 Boys SUM Daniel Robinson 22:53.97 (31) 22:53.97 (31) 
32 487 Boys SUM Thane Varble 24:16.86 (32) 24:16.86 (32) 
33 495 Boys EG Barrett Acker DNS 
34 498 Boys EG Lewis Forquer DNS 
35 485 Boys SUM Jens Phaf DNS 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 377 Girls SUM Ella Hagen 11:18.42 (1) 11:18.42 (1) 
2 367 Girls LAKE Ella Bullock 11:27.66 (2) 11:27.66 (2) 
3 382 Girls SUM Niamh Nelson 12:00.60 (3) 12:00.60 (3) 
4 388 Girls EG Peyton Fosha 12:36.45 (4) 12:36.45 (4) 
5 391 Girls EG Maia McGinnis-Smit 12:36.45 (4) 12:36.45 (4) 
6 369 Girls SUM Autumn Alcock 12:47.31 (6) 12:47.31 (6) 
7 10 Girls EG Luca Archie 13:03.02 (7) 13:03.02 (7) 
8 392 Girls EG Sophia McGinnis-Sm 13:20.71 (8) 13:20.71 (8) 
9 376 Girls SUM Heidi Frey 13:21.74 (9) 13:21.74 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2021 11:42:54 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved