Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE FINALE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
2/17/2021 4:00 PM

TEAM SCORES¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/17/2021                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE FINALE 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 783 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 JACK KEARING 41.00 (1) 41.32 (1) 1:22.32 (1) 200 * 
60 JOSH SMITH 42.44 (2) 43.59 (2) 1:26.03 (2) 199 * 
54 SAM GOODSPEED 46.69 (10 46.97 (7) 1:33.66 (7) 194 * 
69 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 48.16 (14 48.47 (13 1:36.63 (11) 190 * 
65 XANDER GURNEY 45.27 (4) 54.25 (23 1:39.52 (14) 187 
77 DYLAN FARMER 49.92 (20 51.18 (17 1:41.10 (16) 185 
73 JACKSON HARDY 57.15 (29 51.34 (19 1:48.49 (19) 182 
81 TRENT BEAUDOIN 1:11.80 (36 49.13 (14 2:00.93 (26) 175 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 765 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 DEVON SMITH 47.31 (12 44.64 (5) 1:31.95 (4) 197 * 
63 BRIT LAFIURA 46.22 (8) 47.79 (9) 1:34.01 (8) 193 * 
67 RHYS WHITE 48.88 (17 48.43 (12 1:37.31 (12) 189 * 
75 RYAN SOUTHWORTH 49.91 (19 50.10 (16 1:40.01 (15) 186 * 
71 OLIVER CASTLE 54.23 (28 54.57 (24 1:48.80 (20) 181 
57 EMERSON BROTT 48.28 (15 DNS 
79 THOMAS MITCHELL 59.59 (30 DNF 
83 RYAN ANDERSEN DNS DNS 
 
Team : OH Total Points : 741 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 NICK BANCROFT 46.44 (9) 48.03 (11 1:34.47 (9) 192 * 
68 DAWSON JOSEPH 48.94 (18 49.68 (15 1:38.62 (13) 188 * 
64 SILAS TIMM 52.55 (24 52.22 (20 1:44.77 (18) 183 * 
72 BRADEN PRATT 51.83 (22 1:01.03 (28 1:52.86 (23) 178 * 
80 JOHN BESSETTE 1:06.47 (33 1:07.32 (31 2:13.79 (30) 171 
84 CAMERON SHERBINSKI 1:12.55 (37 1:07.90 (32 2:20.45 (32) 169 
46 MARIO DEVIVO DSQ 44.16 (3) 
59 PAYTON SHERBINSKI 1:02.51 (32 DSQ 
76 ROSS CAMPBELL DNF 51.27 (18 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 740 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
66 MILES LAMBKE 46.16 (7) 46.54 (6) 1:32.70 (5) 196 * 
74 ASA STROHMAN 47.44 (13 47.98 (10 1:35.42 (10) 191 * 
55 JAKUB PROKOP 45.36 (5) 1:10.50 (35 1:55.86 (24) 177 * 
70 SAM VOTER 48.79 (16 1:09.11 (34 1:57.90 (25) 176 * 
78 CONNOR FILES 1:11.50 (35 55.77 (27 2:07.27 (28) 173 
85 LANDON NUNN 1:10.04 (34 1:08.84 (33 2:18.88 (31) 170 
61 GAGE MORGAN 52.82 (25 1:30.83 (37 2:23.65 (33) 168 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 6:24:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved