Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MAISAD Slalom 2-12-21 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
2/12/2021 2:00 PM

MASAID Slalom¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2021                    Page 1 
 
MAISAD SL 
2/12/21 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 Boys GA Sam Sherwood 27.06 (2) 26.13 (1) 53.19 (1) 
2 39 Boys KHS Jordan Bell 26.67 (1) 26.54 (2) 53.21 (2) 
3 14 Girls KHS Antonie Hruskova 27.74 (1) 27.44 (1) 55.18 (1) 
4 21 Boys HEB Brody Hathorne 28.22 (5) 27.53 (3) 55.75 (3) 
5 33 Boys GA Zach Hamadeh 28.93 (6) 28.92 (4) 57.85 (4) 
6 43 Boys KHS Eli Reynolds 29.58 (7) 29.15 (5) 58.73 (5) 
7 44 Boys KHS Johann Wiedersperg 31.72 (8) 31.38 (7) 1:03.10 (6) 
8 31 Boys GA Sam Cusano 31.97 (9) 31.96 (8) 1:03.93 (7) 
9 11 Girls GA Cate Maccini 31.99 (4) 32.01 (2) 1:04.00 (2) 
10 12 Girls GA Maddie Papianou 31.83 (3) 32.28 (3) 1:04.11 (3) 
11 29 Boys HEB Ethan Godomsky 31.99 (10) 32.17 (9) 1:04.16 (8) 
12 22 Boys HEB Calvin Grover 32.92 (11) 33.18 (10) 1:06.10 (9) 
13 45 Boys KHS Jack Power 34.07 (14) 33.62 (11) 1:07.69 (10) 
14 24 Boys HEB Sirus Minovi 33.25 (13) 35.12 (13) 1:08.37 (11) 
15 30 Boys HEB Sawyer Shanahan 34.60 (15) 34.69 (12) 1:09.29 (12) 
16 35 Boys GA James Nagel 36.33 (16) 35.46 (14) 1:11.79 (13) 
17 17 Girls KHS Margaret Stram 36.21 (5) 35.79 (7) 1:12.00 (4) 
18 18 Girls KHS Maizey Mercer 36.61 (6) 35.44 (5) 1:12.05 (5) 
19 16 Girls KHS Ella Mercer 36.87 (7) 35.76 (6) 1:12.63 (6) 
20 9 Girls GA Sophie Dillon 37.68 (9) 36.77 (8) 1:14.45 (7) 
21 46 Boys KHS Will Stinson 39.38 (19) 37.17 (15) 1:16.55 (14) 
22 26 Boys HEB Andy Zhang 38.59 (17) 37.99 (16) 1:16.58 (15) 
23 5 Girls HEB Nola Goodwin 39.08 (11) 38.16 (9) 1:17.24 (8) 
24 25 Boys HEB Jamie Ray 39.02 (18) 38.94 (17) 1:17.96 (16) 
25 27 Boys HEB Cotton Strong 40.50 (20) 40.24 (18) 1:20.74 (17) 
26 15 Girls KHS Naeema ORourke 46.10 (16) 34.78 (4) 1:20.88 (9) 
27 34 Boys GA Mikiya Hoshiai 41.71 (21) 40.45 (19) 1:22.16 (18) 
28 1 Girls HEB Molly Skelton 37.36 (8) 44.94 (16) 1:22.30 (10) 
29 4 Girls HEB Kai Proctor 41.15 (12) 41.48 (11) 1:22.63 (11) 
30 6 Girls HEB Olivia Newell 43.37 (13) 43.13 (14) 1:26.50 (12) 
31 47 Girls HEB Marlene Luedeke 43.60 (14) 43.11 (13) 1:26.71 (13) 
32 28 Boys HEB Mathias Ouellet 45.22 (22) 42.79 (20) 1:28.01 (19) 
33 7 Girls HEB Ella Siegl 45.38 (15) 42.72 (12) 1:28.10 (14) 
34 20 Girls KHS Kaylee Feeney 48.69 (17) 47.90 (18) 1:36.59 (15) 
35 2 Girls HEB Grace Skelton 55.12 (19) 44.16 (15) 1:39.28 (16) 
36 8 Girls HEB Julia Lopo 51.78 (18) 48.70 (19) 1:40.48 (17) 
37 42 Boys KHS Scotty Turney DNF 29.83 (6) 
38 19 Girls KHS Mya Tabbernee DNF 39.84 (10) 
39 13 Girls GA Kate Saidy DNF 47.00 (17) 
40 40 Boys KHS Jackson Melendy 28.00 (3) DNF 
41 41 Boys KHS Finn Sheridan-Cran 28.21 (4) DNF 
42 37 Boys GA Zach Vlcek 33.22 (12) DNF 
43 3 Girls HEB Emma Newell 38.35 (10) DNF 
44 10 Girls GA Celeste Fisher 30.01 (2) DSQ 
45 38 Boys GA James Yang 51.16 (23) DSQ 
46 23 Boys HEB George Hendrick IV 
47 32 Boys GA Casper Daigle 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2021 3:23:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved