Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
Camden Snow Bowl Girls High School GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/11/2021 1:00 PM

Girls Team ok¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/11/2021                     Page 1 
 
Camden Snow Bowl Girls High School GS  
High School Race  
Girls Giant Slalom  
 
Current Class :  
 
Team : Camden Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Zola Roberts 48.16 (1) 47.72 (1) 1:35.88 (1) 1 * 
8 Abigail Williams 48.36 (2) 48.30 (2) 1:36.66 (2) 2 * 
5 Lily Stowe 48.70 (3) 49.85 (3) 1:38.55 (3) 3 * 
13 Leah Waterman 53.75 (10 53.03 (7) 1:46.78 (8) 8 * 
19 Sofia Howell 54.55 (11 53.22 (8) 1:47.77 (9) 9 
18 Marlie Berard 54.99 (12 54.97 (11 1:49.96 (11) 11 
21 Ava Tobias 58.37 (15 1:01.29 (16 1:59.66 (14) 14 
20 Lizzie Larsen-Leav 59.58 (16 1:01.16 (15 2:00.74 (15) 15 
15 Greer LaFiura 52.50 (6) 1:30.45 (20 2:22.95 (18) 18 
22 Daphne Walsh DSQ 53.90 (10 23 
23 Hailey Jones 23 
 
Team : Hampden Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Ella Baldwin 49.39 (4) 51.04 (4) 1:40.43 (4) 4 * 
7 Meghan Cyr 52.49 (5) 53.48 (9) 1:45.97 (7) 7 * 
10 Madisson Frank 56.78 (14 56.29 (13 1:53.07 (12) 12 * 
14 Ruby Mathias 1:02.11 (17 1:03.18 (17 2:05.29 (16) 16 * 
17 Kaelin Hartung 1:09.43 (18 1:08.74 (18 2:18.17 (17) 17 
12 Delainy Gillis 1:19.45 (19 1:19.37 (19 2:38.82 (19) 19 
 
Team : Bangor Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Hannah Osmer 52.57 (7) 51.75 (5) 1:44.32 (5) 5 
1 Lilly Souweine 53.21 (9) 55.02 (12 1:48.23 (10) 10 
9 Trinity Long 23 
 
Team : Brewer Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Audra Espling 52.86 (8) 53.02 (6) 1:45.88 (6) 6 
 
Team : Orono Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Emma Eckert 56.76 (13 57.35 (14 1:54.11 (13) 13 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 3:20:45 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved