Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys SL IR¹
KRMS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
2/11/2021 12:00 PM

KRMS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2021                     Page 1 
 
Sunapee: Boys SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 392.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 Thomas Tuohy 30.02 (1) 30.02 (1) 1:00.04 (1) 100.0 
63 Alex Spinney 30.96 (2) 31.80 (2) 1:02.76 (2) 99.0 
64 Braden Hurley 36.44 (5) 36.46 (5) 1:12.90 (4) 97.0 
65 Samuel Mann 36.77 (6) 36.29 (4) 1:13.06 (5) 96.0 
70 Kellen Sullivan 37.35 (8) 36.97 (6) 1:14.32 (7) 
67 Remi Messer 46.33 (16 38.97 (10 1:25.30 (11) 
71 Grayson Wyman 42.55 (13 43.17 (13 1:25.72 (13) 
69 Caiden McKenna 43.58 (14 43.56 (14 1:27.14 (14) 
72 William Lefebvre 44.60 (15 44.60 (16 1:29.20 (15) 
74 Joey Taylor 48.78 (22 47.99 (19 1:36.77 (19) 
75 Aiden Ayers 48.36 (19 50.70 (23 1:39.06 (22) 
68 Quinn Cusick 40.46 (11 58.87 (29 1:39.33 (23) 
76 Conor Wooten 50.19 (24 53.97 (26 1:44.16 (24) 
77 Liam Caldicott 53.52 (27 51.36 (24 1:44.88 (25) 
79 Sam Farmer 1:06.39 (31 1:07.32 (31 2:13.71 (32) 
73 Will Spanos 
78 Zack Phyllides 
80 Nash Fornier 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 375.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Garrett Lande 35.54 (3) 35.70 (3) 1:11.24 (3) 98.0 
52 Jack Decker 36.94 (7) 37.82 (8) 1:14.76 (8) 94.0 
50 John Small 37.64 (10 37.98 (9) 1:15.62 (9) 93.0 
55 Jac Corriveau 48.61 (21 45.77 (17 1:34.38 (16) 90.0 
56 Ben LaFlamme 47.79 (17 48.33 (20 1:36.12 (18) 
54 Ben Yu 48.53 (20 48.52 (21 1:37.05 (20) 
53 Jerry Zhang 48.94 (23 49.12 (22 1:38.06 (21) 
57 Will Cairns 55.95 (28 55.48 (28 1:51.43 (29) 
58 Jadon Shi 1:00.77 (29 1:08.75 (32 2:09.52 (30) 
61 Eli Schein 1:05.96 (30 1:06.39 (30 2:12.35 (31) 
59 Dillo Radwan DNF DNF 
60 Laith Radwan 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
87 Sam Holobowics 36.28 (4) 37.48 (7) 1:13.76 (6) 95.0 
88 Ryan Terry 37.54 (9) 39.01 (11 1:16.55 (10) 92.0 
85 Malik Nasir 41.72 (12 43.83 (15 1:25.55 (12) 91.0 
84 Sawyer Willis 48.35 (18 47.23 (18 1:35.58 (17) 89.0 
83 Greyson Spears 52.66 (26 53.00 (25 1:45.66 (26) 
82 Jon Sencabaugh 52.38 (25 54.95 (27 1:47.33 (27) 
86 Thomas Berger 1:07.91 (32 42.65 (12 1:50.56 (28) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 1:13:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved