Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate times¹
Start list RACE 2¹
SG U14 - RACE 2 - Super-G, Women
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
2/8/2021 2:00 PM

Overall Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUPER G U14  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0587  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO FEBRUARY 8, 2021 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 107 R6556191 Hale, Taylor U14 SSCV/07 1:00.91 
17 123 R6810949 Fuller, Savannah U14 AVSC/07 1:00.92 
18 137 R6733139 Maloney, Mckenna U14 TEL/07 1:01.23 
19 117 R6775405 Kenny, Darienne U14 AVSC/07 1:01.27 
20 119 R6679595 Frisch, Quintessa U14 AVSC/07 1:01.39 
21 132 R6538640 Gardner, Sophia U14 LSC/07 1:02.01 
22 105 R6577923 Hodgkinson, Jamie U14 SSCV/07 1:02.21 
23 143 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn U14 SSP/07 1:02.49 
24 110 R6840878 Riggs, Rylie U14 WPK/07 1:02.93 
25 116 R6657401 Bailey, Ashley U14 WPK/07 1:03.32 
26 124 R6875691 Martinek, Azure U14 ELD/07 1:03.50 
27 120 R6679684 Francis, Annabelle U14 AVSC/07 1:03.52 
28 109 R6919918 Bradley, Maren U14 WPK/07 1:03.81 
29 127 R6719897 Campbell, Victoria U14 TBK/07 1:04.12 
30 136 R6567189 Tuohy, Hannah U14 TEL/07 1:04.14 
31 112 R7046831 Fox, Sophie U14 WPK/07 1:04.57 
32 146 R6855214 Davis, Jayna U14 SSP/07 1:05.17 
33 126 R6998856 Magaldi, Elle U14 ELD/07 1:05.70 
34 133 R6617693 Scott, Addyson U14 LSC/07 1:06.36 
35 139 R6564669 McDonald, Lily U14 TEL/07 1:06.38 
36 115 R6839085 Lowe, Madeline U14 WPK/07 1:08.17 
37 130 R6923035 Tolkacheva, Sophia U14 SUM/07 1:08.95 
38 125 R6598954 Groenendaal, Lilian U14 ELD/07 1:09.77 
39 140 R6520491 Owen, Elle U14 TEL/07 1:12.35 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
108 R6920235 Drake, Pascale U14 WPK/07 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
134 R6817321 Cook, Megan U14 LSC/07 
131 R6536119 Lally, Sydney U14 LSC/07 
104 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U14 SSCV/07 
118 X6742026 Valentini, Maria Teresa U14 AVSC/07 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
Rupert, Ronald (USA) 
 
 
08-02-21 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLW1521 N0587 ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved