page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Ref Report N0038 2 Run 2 Start List Ref Report N0038 1 Run 1 Start List |
USA - MD - WISP SKI RESORT
2/7/2021 9:30 AM
Thanks for a great race!
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
DCWST U8-U14 GS TAYLOR-MADE VACATIONS and SALES
NAT RACE CODE No. N0038
DEEP CREEK WINTER SPORTS TEAM FEBRUARY 7, 2021
WISP SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
402 E6909056 Smith, Aspen WPRC/11 40.63 (41)
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 408 E6826195 Stadler, Dylan WPRC/10 33.82 (8) 41.73 (16) 1:15.55
2 451 E6719057 Drahnak, Clara HVRC/10 35.98 (19) 40.47 (6) 1:16.45
3 412 E6717461 Contini, Mariella WPRC/09 35.75 (17) 41.52 (14) 1:17.27
4 409 E6824374 Yurek, Olivia WPRC/10 36.80 (24) 43.38 (21) 1:20.18
5 450 E6807117 Koch, McKenna HVRC/09 37.42 (26) 43.90 (23) 1:21.32
6 413 E6854559 Spehar, Addyson WPRC/10 38.56 (31) 44.60 (26) 1:23.16
7 440 E7051984 Montgomery, Faith DCWST/09 38.76 (32) 44.99 (27) 1:23.75
8 407 E6716320 Wandel, Bryn WPRC/09 37.86 (27) 46.90 (33) 1:24.76
9 437 E6832775 Anderson, Ava DCWST/10 38.53 (30) 46.28 (31) 1:24.81
10 449 E6721609 Larocca, Alexandra HVRC/09 39.66 (36) 46.18 (30) 1:25.84
11 411 E6922378 O`Driscoll, Anya WPRC/09 39.50 (34) 47.98 (38) 1:27.48
12 410 E6957957 Wadas, Elise WPRC/10 40.15 (40) 48.69 (39) 1:28.84
13 439 E6988326 Scott, Sydney DCWST/09 41.76 (44) 48.79 (40) 1:30.55
14 441 E7045588 Platt, Sophia DCWST/09 43.79 (48) 47.67 (37) 1:31.46
15 436 E6745942 Bell, Natalie DCWST/09 42.22 (45) 50.61 (42) 1:32.83
16 414 E6877222 Davies, Adelaide WPRC/10 44.91 (51) 49.03 (41) 1:33.94
17 438 E7029904 Norrington, Isla DCWST/10 43.05 (47) 51.27 (44) 1:34.32
18 452 E6726351 Hughes, Grace HVRC/10 48.61 (53) 55.13 (46) 1:43.74
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
442 E6817692 Hester, Alexandra DCWST/10 42.61 (46)
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 424 E6643765 O`Driscoll, Maeve WPRC/07 30.67 (2) 38.23 (3) 1:08.90
07-02-21 / WISP SKI RESORT LIST: NLW1521 N0038 GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report