Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2-7-20 9 and up SL Race - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/7/2020 10:00 AM

9 and up SL Final Re¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2020                    Page 1 
 
2-7-20 9 and up SL Race  
 
 
CLASS : B2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : B4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 541 B4 Santiago Smith 31.98 (5) 32.79 (4) 1:04.77 (4)  
2 542 B4 JJ Spencer 34.16 (7) 35.14 (9) 1:09.30 (5)  
3 533 B4 Vincent Alonzi 36.31 (12) 34.57 (6) 1:10.88 (8)  
4 544 B4 Max Uppal 36.25 (11) 37.81 (12) 1:14.06 (11) 
5 538 B4 Dom Fantozzi 39.69 (13) 38.52 (13) 1:18.21 (13) 
6 534 B4 Elijah Dettmer 41.07 (18) DNF  
 
CLASS : B5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 547 B5 Liam Cleary 29.20 (1) 30.86 (1) 1:00.06 (1)  
2 548 B5 Gunnar Gresens 30.97 (3) 32.97 (5) 1:03.94 (3)  
3 551 B5 Victor Smith 33.76 (6) 35.60 (10) 1:09.36 (6)  
4 553 B5 Jack Rasmussen 35.91 (10) 37.61 (11) 1:13.52 (10) 
5 549 B5 Caiden Phillips 29.24 (2) 48.03 (20) 1:17.27 (12) 
6 550 B5 Henry Smith 56.87 (22) 31.99 (2) 1:28.86 (18) 
 
CLASS : G3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 515 G3 Lucia Smith 39.88 (14) 41.56 (15) 1:21.44 (14) 
2 514 G3 Bella Scopacasa 41.02 (17) 44.65 (18) 1:25.67 (15) 
3 517 G3 Kenzie Uppal 44.12 (20) 43.27 (16) 1:27.39 (17) 
4 516 G3 Ava Somers 1:18.13 (23) 34.91 (7) 1:53.04 (22) 
 
CLASS : G4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 520 G4 Colette Charchut 35.16 (9) 34.99 (8) 1:10.15 (7)  
2 522 G4 Quinn Myers 34.18 (8) 38.74 (14) 1:12.92 (9)  
3 521 G4 Madeline McDiarmid 43.52 (19) 43.75 (17) 1:27.27 (16) 
4 523 G4 Ava Pawlick 44.33 (21) 46.42 (19) 1:30.75 (19) 
 
CLASS : G5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 532 G5 Annabelle Minnema 31.36 (4) 32.28 (3) 1:03.64 (2)  
2 528 G5 Sabrina Gresens 40.30 (15) 51.01 (21) 1:31.31 (20) 
3 529 G5 Sarah Simonis 40.46 (16) 51.04 (22) 1:31.50 (21) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2021 10:34:27 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved