Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Rice / SBHS World Cup SL - Dual Course, Combined of best 2 on each course
USA - VT - Cochran`s Ski Area
2/3/2021 12:00 PM

Race Result¹print

2/3/2021                      Rice / SBHS World Cup SL                        Page 1 
Cochran`s Ski Area  
Race Trail  
 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
BOYS  
------- Blue ------- ------- Red -------- 
Pl Bib Team Name Run1 Run2 Run1 Run2 Final 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 SBHS Rex Jewell 34.29 (3) 33.72 (2) DNF 33.85 (1) 2:14.69 
2 16 SBHS Justinb Shafritz 34.79 (5) 35.46 (6) 34.95 (5) 34.91 (4) 2:18.80 
3 20 SBHS Patrick Sweeny 36.80(11) 36.68 (9) DNF 37.36(11) 2:26.37 
4 22 SBHS George Huffman 38.90(23) 37.63(14) 37.61(14) 37.60(13) 2:29.06 
5 111 Rice Gavin Militello 38.20(16) 36.74(10) 40.00(24) 38.50(17) 2:31.20 
6 112 Rice Jack Kern 38.45(21) 37.49(13) 40.90(25) 38.86(18) 2:32.24 
7 21 SBHS Sean Boyer 44.33(34) 35.66 (7) 37.07(10) 36.31 (7) 2:32.25 
8 113 Rice Will McNeil 38.44(20) 37.67(15) 38.87(19) 37.83(16) 2:32.62 
9 15 SBHS Sawyer Hood 38.31(18) DNF 39.25(21) 39.80(23) 2:36.02 
10 114 Rice Weller Fitch-O`l 40.30(26) 39.56(25) 41.42(28) 41.08(26) 2:42.14 
11 116 Rice Kevin McNeil 42.71(30) 41.92(28) 45.27(36) 43.79(31) 2:50.78 
12 14 SBHS Jay Eagle 44.71(35) 43.85(32) 44.49(34) 43.68(30) 2:55.07 
13 12 SBHS Sawyer Bond 49.00(37) 49.13(38) 48.09(40) 47.37(37) 3:12.09 
14 11 SBHS Sky Vain 51.85(43) 49.98(40) 48.54(42) 48.51(41) 3:15.53 
15 10 SBHS John Jackson 52.15(46) 51.88(44) 52.56(46) 52.79(47) 3:28.18 
16 117 Rice Liam Bourgeois 53.64(48) 53.46(47) 58.24(58) 52.14(44) 3:31.71 
17 13 SBHS Austin Dennison 54.51(50) 54.63(51) 52.54(45) 53.73(49) 3:32.84 
18 118 Rice Max Lowry 55.64(54) DNF 56.86(57) 54.12(52) 3:37.92 
19 119 Rice Elisha Zaldatte 55.75(55) 54.94(53) 56.18(56) 56.04(55) 3:41.10 
18 SBHS Ben Leonard  
115 Rice Hunter Higgins 44.04(33) DNF 44.41(33) 53.73(49)  
120 Rice Zander Preiss  
 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
GIRLS  
------- Blue ------- ------- Red -------- 
Pl Bib Team Name Run1 Run2 Run1 Run2 Final 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 Rice Deena Jacunski 35.39 (2) 35.60 (3) 37.74 (5) 35.16 (1) 2:20.81 
2 102 Rice Blythe Fitch-O`L 37.33 (6) 37.17 (5) 38.46 (6) 37.15 (4) 2:27.72 
3 6 SBHS Emma Shedleur 58.57(31) 41.71 (8) 42.44(11) 42.66(12) 2:48.08 
4 5 SBHS Katherine Hankes 45.88(18) 44.75(13) 44.31(15) 41.90(10) 2:52.94 
5 2 SBHS Ally Cady 44.60(12) 44.40(11) 44.62(17) 45.33(20) 2:58.95 
6 4 SBHS Annabella Bond 45.89(19) 45.33(16) 45.44(21) 44.51(16) 2:59.54 
7 106 Rice Eve Neider 44.88(14) 52.78(27) 46.60(26) 44.89(19) 3:01.45 
8 105 Rice Elizabeth Lord 47.29(21) 45.32(15) 46.52(25) 45.69(22) 3:02.56 
9 3 SBHS Sage Bennet 50.47(26) 49.15(24) 51.09(28) 50.26(27) 3:19.42 
10 1 SBHS Anna Bennet 54.42(30) 53.70(29) 54.36(30) 55.04(31) 3:36.13 
103 Rice Emma McKenna  
104 Rice Eloise Harris 49.58(25) 40.93 (8) 40.41 (7)  
107 Rice Stella Holmes  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2021 4:11:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved