Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom U8 U10 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Pick Up Bib Bag at Front of Lodge
2/7/2021 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2021                    Page 2 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom U8 and U10 
 
 
CLASS : U10G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 98 U10G CVA Barnhorst Morgan 34.83 (35) 35.94 (34) 1:10.77 (33) 
17 91 U10G CVA Chambers Elizabeth 34.97 (37) 36.23 (37) 1:11.20 (36) 
18 90 U10G LVRC Gousse Bailey 34.06 (30) 37.74 (49) 1:11.80 (39) 
19 99 U10G SHAW Cotter Courtney 35.25 (41) 36.70 (41) 1:11.95 (40) 
20 92 U10G GACP Redman Hazel 35.97 (45) 37.36 (47) 1:13.33 (43) 
21 87 U10G GACP Buckley Abigail 35.75 (44) 38.81 (55) 1:14.56 (45) 
22 93 U10G SHAW Begley Ana 37.94 (52) 37.28 (44) 1:15.22 (47) 
23 84 U10G CVA Swan Elle 37.91 (51) 38.63 (54) 1:16.54 (50) 
24 85 U10G SHAW Winchell Addison 38.50 (58) 41.53 (63) 1:20.03 (56) 
25 97 U10G GACP Wright Emmy 39.39 (61) 41.91 (67) 1:21.30 (57) 
26 79 U10G LVRC Turgeon Tenley 40.90 (64) 42.38 (68) 1:23.28 (61) 
27 104 U10G LVRC Howe Sidney 41.55 (67) 42.84 (70) 1:24.39 (63) 
28 76 U10G SHAW Hudson Margaret DSQ 35.57 (32) 
29 86 U10G GACP Cornett Victoria DSQ 37.28 (44) 
30 75 U10G GACP Friedlander Madiso DNS DNS 
31 102 U10G SHAW Mitchell Audrey DNS DNS 
32 108 U10G CSB Kriste Katalina DNS DNS 
33 107 U10G CVA Landry Norah 37.97 (53) DSQ 
34 106 U10G CSB Hurley Eva 38.69 (59) DSQ 
35 105 U10G PHST Goethert Minna DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 U10B GACP Sapak Henry 26.64 (1) 26.07 (1) 52.71 (1) 
2 116 U10B GACP Bonner Landon 28.79 (6) 27.91 (2) 56.70 (3) 
3 137 U10B CVA Benn Owen 29.31 (8) 29.56 (5) 58.87 (6) 
4 113 U10B GACP Beaton Eagan 31.04 (14) 31.30 (10) 1:02.34 (11) 
5 130 U10B GACP Mendenhall Wynn 30.95 (13) 32.40 (14) 1:03.35 (12) 
6 110 U10B LVRC Folker Liam 30.82 (12) 32.71 (16) 1:03.53 (13) 
7 111 U10B LVRC Beaulieu Anson 32.66 (23) 32.56 (15) 1:05.22 (18) 
8 118 U10B BRSS Taylor Deklan 32.46 (21) 33.01 (18) 1:05.47 (20) 
9 135 U10B SHAW Lowe Parker 32.34 (20) 34.51 (27) 1:06.85 (22) 
10 133 U10B LVRC Rosenberg Gordon 32.97 (24) 34.48 (25) 1:07.45 (23) 
11 132 U10B GACP MacKay William 33.48 (28) 34.40 (23) 1:07.88 (25) 
12 115 U10B LVRC Lavoie Luke 34.40 (31) 34.29 (22) 1:08.69 (26) 
13 109 U10B LVRC Varney Joshua 34.55 (34) 34.48 (25) 1:09.03 (27) 
14 123 U10B SHAW ODonnell Marley 33.94 (29) 35.29 (30) 1:09.23 (28) 
15 117 U10B GACP Martino Matthew 35.00 (38) 34.73 (28) 1:09.73 (30) 
16 112 U10B GACP Cifric Aiden 33.39 (27) 36.69 (40) 1:10.08 (31) 
17 127 U10B GACP Luz Finn 35.55 (43) 35.56 (31) 1:11.11 (34) 
18 138 U10B GACP Dennesen Eli 35.08 (39) 36.03 (35) 1:11.11 (34) 
19 122 U10B GACP Peelman Cooper 34.93 (36) 37.31 (46) 1:12.24 (41) 
20 114 U10B BIGRO Hall Iver 37.48 (50) 37.73 (48) 1:15.21 (46) 
21 126 U10B LVRC Gousse Haiden 36.42 (46) 39.04 (56) 1:15.46 (48) 
22 129 U10B GACP Winner Daniel 37.35 (49) 38.19 (51) 1:15.54 (49) 
23 125 U10B PVSC Gillis Mason 40.15 (63) 37.07 (43) 1:17.22 (52) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2021 1:15:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved