Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom U8 U10 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Pick Up Bib Bag at Front of Lodge
2/7/2021 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2021                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom U8 and U10 
 
 
CLASS : U8G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 U8G PHST Couture Lana 36.48 (47) 36.74 (42) 1:13.22 (42) 
2 53 U8G LVRC Hunter Stella 38.81 (60) 37.75 (50) 1:16.56 (51) 
3 57 U8G GACP Dupuy Genevieve 37.14 (48) 41.86 (66) 1:19.00 (54) 
4 54 U8G GACP Buckley Madeline 38.31 (57) 41.11 (62) 1:19.42 (55) 
5 58 U8G GACP Mendenhall Greta 40.10 (62) 43.01 (71) 1:23.11 (60) 
6 52 U8G LVRC Tassinari Harper 41.13 (65) 42.42 (69) 1:23.55 (62) 
7 51 U8G GACP Anderson Charlotte DSQ 38.29 (52) 
8 55 U8G LVRC Ross Reagan DSQ 40.05 (59) 
9 56 U8G MARC Hutchisen Sigrid DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : U8B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 U8B CVA Patten Simms 32.59 (22) 34.09 (21) 1:06.68 (21) 
2 65 U8B GACP Theriault Simon 35.36 (42) 36.17 (36) 1:11.53 (37) 
3 62 U8B GACP Infurna Henry 35.23 (40) 36.42 (39) 1:11.65 (38) 
4 139 U8B GACP Lawrence-Johnson G 38.22 (55) 36.28 (38) 1:14.50 (44) 
5 60 U8B GACP Fontaine Mason 38.29 (56) 39.51 (58) 1:17.80 (53) 
6 73 U8B SHAW Flynn Brayden 42.19 (68) 40.18 (60) 1:22.37 (58) 
7 71 U8B PHST Siwinski Maximili 43.49 (69) 52.91 (73) 1:36.40 (65) 
8 67 U8B GACP Barr Brighton DSQ 40.58 (61) 
9 69 U8B GACP Cifric Alden DSQ 43.87 (72) 
10 63 U8B GACP Lyons Tucker 28.03 (4) DSQ 
11 72 U8B CVA Sevigny Jarrett 38.15 (54) DSQ 
12 61 U8B SHAW Madden Maxwell DSQ DSQ 
13 64 U8B SHAW McCarthy Cian DSQ DSQ 
14 68 U8B LVRC Twitchell Abbott DSQ DSQ 
15 70 U8B PHST Goethert Gunnar DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 U10G GACP Ward Lillian 27.00 (2) 28.53 (3) 55.53 (2) 
2 94 U10G GACP Infurna Gracie 28.37 (5) 28.75 (4) 57.12 (4) 
3 95 U10G MARC Hutchisen Imogen 27.78 (3) 29.63 (6) 57.41 (5) 
4 89 U10G CVA Gilbert Madeline 29.19 (7) 30.21 (7) 59.40 (7) 
5 77 U10G SHAW Dixon Skylar 29.44 (9) 31.67 (11) 1:01.11 (8) 
6 83 U10G CVA Marcisso Willa 30.38 (10) 31.16 (8) 1:01.54 (9) 
7 100 U10G SMC Hill Kendall 30.64 (11) 31.18 (9) 1:01.82 (10) 
8 78 U10G GACP McClellan Isla 31.29 (15) 32.26 (13) 1:03.55 (14) 
9 88 U10G CVA Cannan Camille 31.57 (17) 32.24 (12) 1:03.81 (15) 
10 80 U10G GACP Lambert Madison 31.69 (18) 32.72 (17) 1:04.41 (16) 
11 103 U10G GACP Richio Nicola 31.54 (16) 33.55 (19) 1:05.09 (17) 
12 81 U10G LVRC Cobb Cecile 31.85 (19) 33.59 (20) 1:05.44 (19) 
13 96 U10G GACP Harvey Anna 33.06 (26) 34.45 (24) 1:07.51 (24) 
14 82 U10G GACP Stevenson Beatrice 34.47 (32) 34.78 (29) 1:09.25 (29) 
15 101 U10G GACP Dupuy Audrey 34.50 (33) 35.70 (33) 1:10.20 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2021 1:15:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved