Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys GS IR¹
KRMS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
2/4/2021 10:00 AM

KRMS Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/4/2021                      Page 1 
 
Sunapee: Boys GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Alex Spinney 27.43 (1) 27.52 (1) 54.95 (1) 100.0 
53 Samuel Mann 29.57 (7) 29.41 (5) 58.98 (4) 97.0 
52 Braden Hurley 29.32 (5) 29.70 (6) 59.02 (5) 96.0 
58 Remi Messer 30.15 (8) 29.17 (4) 59.32 (6) 95.0 
55 Kellen Sullivan 29.44 (6) 30.12 (7) 59.56 (7) 
60 Quinn Cusick 30.46 (10 31.19 (10 1:01.65 (9) 
57 William Lefebvre 31.64 (14 31.70 (12 1:03.34 (13) 
56 Grayson Wyman 33.07 (17 32.95 (15 1:06.02 (16) 
61 Will Spanos 34.17 (19 32.90 (14 1:07.07 (18) 
59 Joey Taylor 34.18 (20 35.13 (22 1:09.31 (19) 
64 Liam Caldicott 34.85 (21 34.63 (21 1:09.48 (20) 
62 Aiden Ayers 35.18 (22 36.79 (23 1:11.97 (21) 
65 Zack Phyllides 39.93 (28 38.60 (27 1:18.53 (26) 
54 Caiden McKenna 52.93 (31 33.15 (16 1:26.08 (28) 
66 Sam Farmer 44.06 (30 44.15 (30 1:28.21 (30) 
50 Thomas Tuohy 
67 Nash Fornier 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
86 Sam Holobowics 27.98 (2) 28.77 (3) 56.75 (2) 99.0 
88 Ryan Terry 28.49 (3) 28.39 (2) 56.88 (3) 98.0 
87 Thomas Berger 30.36 (9) 30.48 (8) 1:00.84 (8) 94.0 
85 Sawyer Willis 31.47 (13 31.85 (13 1:03.32 (12) 91.0 
84 Malik Nasir 32.27 (15 33.27 (18 1:05.54 (14) 
83 Greyson Spears 36.59 (23 36.82 (24 1:13.41 (23) 
82 Jon Sencabaugh 36.66 (24 37.59 (26 1:14.25 (25) 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
72 Jack Decker 30.83 (11 31.18 (9) 1:02.01 (10) 93.0 
74 Jac Corriveau 31.23 (12 31.35 (11 1:02.58 (11) 92.0 
73 Ben Yu 32.71 (16 33.25 (17 1:05.96 (15) 90.0 
71 Jerry Zhang 33.08 (18 33.32 (19 1:06.40 (17) 89.0 
70 Garrett Lande 38.72 (26 33.45 (20 1:12.17 (22) 
75 Ben LaFlamme 36.71 (25 37.11 (25 1:13.82 (24) 
77 Jadon Shi 39.81 (27 40.80 (28 1:20.61 (27) 
76 Will Cairns 43.39 (29 42.85 (29 1:26.24 (29) 
69 John Small 28.88 (4) 1:00.37 (32 1:29.25 (31) 
80 Eli Schein 52.95 (32 51.22 (31 1:44.17 (32) 
78 Dillo Radwan 
79 Laith Radwan 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2021 11:04:16 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved