Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Boys SL 2-4-21 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/4/2021 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/4/2021                      Page 1 
 
MS Race Boys SL 2-4-21 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bartlett Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Jack Calderwood 35.38 (3) 36.34 (4) 1:11.72 (2) 99.0 
39 Robbie Burton 36.51 (6) 35.81 (3) 1:12.32 (4) 97.0 
40 Tommy Calderwood 36.99 (7) 37.18 (6) 1:14.17 (6) 95.0 
38 Stash Doucette 38.85 (8) 44.13 (11 1:22.98 (9) 92.0 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Quinian Dickey 35.33 (2) 36.60 (5) 1:11.93 (3) 98.0 
25 Andrew Hunt 39.86 (9) 41.16 (9) 1:21.02 (8) 93.0 
21 Evan Harrington 43.15 (11 44.22 (12 1:27.37 (11) 90.0 
23 Liam Brown 44.09 (12 44.43 (13 1:28.52 (12) 89.0 
27 Brenden MacPhee 46.72 (15 46.28 (16 1:33.00 (14) 
22 Thomas Bronson 49.94 (21 51.22 (24 1:41.16 (21) 
26 Brody Keyes 53.40 (25 54.28 (28 1:47.68 (24) 
24 Nathaniel Demain 1:10.28 (28 50.90 (20 2:01.18 (26) 
 
Team : White Mountain Total Points : 360.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Alexander Harden 34.91 (1) 38.55 (7) 1:13.46 (5) 96.0 
1 William Stone 36.30 (5) 38.68 (8) 1:14.98 (7) 94.0 
4 Carson Miller 47.32 (17 47.11 (18 1:34.43 (16) 86.0 
2 Andrew Harden 51.82 (24 46.10 (15 1:37.92 (18) 84.0 
3 Oliver Brewer DSQ DSQ 
5 Henry Judge 47.89 (18 DSQ 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Wyatt Weeden 35.38 (3) 35.78 (2) 1:11.16 (1) 100.0 
19 Brodie Hoover 42.03 (10 41.49 (10 1:23.52 (10) 91.0 
17 Samuel Brumlik 50.70 (23 53.55 (26 1:44.25 (23) 82.0 
16 Rashawn Daneil 1:01.18 (27 1:52.84 (30 2:54.02 (27) 81.0 
12 Samuel Martin DSQ 34.70 (1) 
14 David Vaughan DNS DNS 
15 Andrew Morris DNS DNS 
18 Tucker Barnaby DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2021 2:02:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved