Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  wed night 2321
2-10-21 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - CABERFAE PEAKS SKI RESORT
2/10/2021 12:00 PM

all results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/3/2021                     Page 1 
 
Wed Night 2-3-2021  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 Bdawg Nate Houk 19.73 (2) 17.36 (1) 37.09 (1)  
2 32 tka Keenan Cooper 19.66 (1) 17.53 (3) 37.19 (2)  
3 19 dhp Marty Williams 19.83 (3) 17.42 (2) 37.25 (3)  
4 39 tm Andy Taylor 20.14 (5) 18.15 (4) 38.29 (4)  
5 8 atl Allen Hubbell 19.96 (4) 18.38 (8) 38.34 (5)  
6 47 ftsoi Anthony Sake 20.23 (6) 18.22 (5) 38.45 (6)  
7 46 ftsoi Nick Sake 20.36 (9) 18.31 (6) 38.67 (7)  
8 4 aab Bob Cole 20.27 (7) 18.84 (11) 39.11 (8)  
9 1 sns Joe Host 20.34 (8) 18.88 (12) 39.22 (9)  
10 38 tm Jordan Taylor 20.91 (17) 18.35 (7) 39.26 (10) 
11 17 trife James Netzley 20.75 (12) 18.56 (9) 39.31 (11) 
12 48 ftsoi Bob Sake 20.54 (10) 19.07 (13) 39.61 (12) 
13 21 dhp Sam Hogg 20.93 (18) 18.69 (10) 39.62 (13) 
14 14 12.5 Kinsey Cole 20.85 (16) 19.12 (14) 39.97 (14) 
15 23 hftb Rich Houk 20.81 (13) 19.19 (15) 40.00 (15) 
16 18 trife Lori Noaker 20.74 (11) 19.30 (18) 40.04 (16) 
17 33 tka Andrew Shankland 21.00 (20) 19.21 (17) 40.21 (17) 
18 31 tka Chad Knaggs 21.06 (23) 19.20 (16) 40.26 (18) 
19 29 cc Dan Wallis 20.83 (15) 19.46 (22) 40.29 (19) 
20 25 ttc Gabby Sake 21.21 (25) 19.41 (20) 40.62 (20) 
21 22 hftb Jeff Conradson 20.82 (14) 19.86 (25) 40.68 (21) 
22 6 aab Lesa Cole 21.35 (26) 19.42 (21) 40.77 (22) 
23 51 Bdawg Ethan Myers 21.04 (22) 19.81 (24) 40.85 (23) 
24 20 dhp Lauren Rule 21.66 (27) 19.31 (19) 40.97 (24) 
25 9 atl Lindsey Elsholz 20.97 (19) 20.09 (26) 41.06 (25) 
26 3 sns Chris Penrose 21.84 (28) 19.50 (23) 41.34 (26) 
27 10 clam Brian Cooper 21.17 (24) 20.37 (27) 41.54 (27) 
28 5 aab Jane Allison 21.03 (21) 20.84 (28) 41.87 (28) 
29 16 trife Tim Johnson 22.01 (33) 20.91 (29) 42.92 (29) 
30 7 atl Donn Hubbell 21.90 (30) 21.05 (32) 42.95 (30) 
31 36 catg Jason Elmore 21.91 (31) 21.20 (33) 43.11 (31) 
32 41 3sg Waddy Pottoff 21.95 (32) 21.29 (35) 43.24 (32) 
33 27 ttc Andrea Sake 22.30 (35) 20.95 (31) 43.25 (33) 
34 34 catg Mike Cool 21.85 (29) 21.50 (38) 43.35 (34) 
35 42 3sg larry Walters 22.18 (34) 21.26 (34) 43.44 (35) 
36 12 clam Scott Conradson 22.73 (39) 20.91 (29) 43.64 (36) 
37 44 db Julie Chesney 22.55 (36) 21.45 (37) 44.00 (37) 
38 40 3sg Mike Ingmier 22.77 (40) 21.74 (39) 44.51 (38) 
39 30 cc Zane Wallis 23.13 (42) 21.43 (36) 44.56 (39) 
40 37 tm Dean Taylor 22.63 (37) 22.40 (40) 45.03 (40) 
41 45 db Dearin Jeannie 22.85 (41) 22.75 (41) 45.60 (41) 
42 35 catg Dale Chilcoat 22.70 (38) 23.87 (44) 46.57 (42) 
43 26 ttc Julie Finch 24.98 (45) 23.64 (42) 48.62 (43) 
44 2 sns Peg Minster 24.86 (44) 23.84 (43) 48.70 (44) 
45 11 clam Stacey Cooper 24.52 (43) 24.27 (45) 48.79 (45) 
46 28 cc Cheri Wickham 27.27 (46) 25.88 (46) 53.15 (46) 
47 43 db Cathy Maher 28.13 (47) 27.32 (47) 55.45 (47) 
48 13 12.5 Amanda Keeley 31.87 (48) 35.46 (48) 1:07.33 (48) 
49 15 12.5 Tessa Cole  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2021 7:15:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved