Link to This Race | Results HHS Boys SL TR¹ |
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
2/3/2021 12:30 PM
HHS Boys SL IR¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/3/2021 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 61 Hanov Wesley Stocken 31.72 (1) 30.99 (1) 1:02.71 (1)
2 60 Hanov Joseph Davis 32.27 (2) 32.60 (3) 1:04.87 (2)
3 64 Hanov Theodore Ruth 32.68 (3) 33.22 (4) 1:05.90 (3)
4 63 Hanov Zane Schiffman 32.89 (4) 33.23 (5) 1:06.12 (4)
5 75 Oyste Owen Mueller 33.41 (6) 33.29 (6) 1:06.70 (5)
6 67 Hanov Dylan Kotlowitz 34.25 (7) 35.09 (7) 1:09.34 (6)
7 70 Hanov Samual Loescher 34.29 (8) 35.40 (10) 1:09.69 (7)
8 68 Hanov Owen Stannard 34.38 (9) 35.35 (8) 1:09.73 (8)
9 71 Hanov Pierce Hamlin 35.84 (10) 35.35 (8) 1:11.19 (9)
10 77 Oyste Ethan Wilson 36.99 (13) 35.80 (11) 1:12.79 (10)
11 69 Hanov Ian Keeffe 36.44 (11) 37.17 (12) 1:13.61 (11)
12 50 Conva Reid Wilson 37.67 (15) 37.77 (13) 1:15.44 (12)
13 51 Conva Carter Rousseau 37.64 (14) 38.28 (15) 1:15.92 (13)
14 45 Leban Roy Shapard 36.84 (12) 39.68 (16) 1:16.52 (14)
15 52 Conva David Martin 40.61 (17) 38.23 (14) 1:18.84 (15)
16 53 Conva Owen Kotula 39.88 (16) 39.80 (17) 1:19.68 (16)
17 65 Hanov Adam Goodney 33.16 (5) 47.44 (27) 1:20.60 (17)
18 73 Hanov Peter Stover 41.51 (18) 42.07 (20) 1:23.58 (18)
19 56 Conva David MacKay 42.73 (22) 43.92 (23) 1:26.65 (19)
20 55 Conva Bennett Saxe 43.61 (23) 43.56 (21) 1:27.17 (20)
21 54 Conva Fletcher Maggs 43.90 (24) 43.69 (22) 1:27.59 (21)
22 82 Oyste Holden Bell 46.58 (26) 41.79 (19) 1:28.37 (22)
23 81 Oyste Finn Henderson 45.71 (25) 46.39 (24) 1:32.10 (23)
24 57 Conva Trent Stafford 47.48 (28) 47.44 (27) 1:34.92 (24)
25 86 Oyste John Newick 48.08 (29) 46.88 (26) 1:34.96 (25)
26 84 Oyste Connor Perreault 48.42 (31) 46.81 (25) 1:35.23 (26)
27 83 Oyste Josh Nicols 48.21 (30) 48.43 (30) 1:36.64 (27)
28 78 Oyste Gabe Speidel 48.86 (32) 48.17 (29) 1:37.03 (28)
29 85 Oyste John Connelly 55.55 (36) 54.70 (31) 1:50.25 (29)
30 79 Oyste Carter Desrochers 57.51 (37) 55.93 (32) 1:53.44 (30)
31 88 Oyste Grayson Philbrick 50.06 (33) 1:18.46 (33) 2:08.52 (31)
32 80 Oyste Reed Larson 42.70 (21) 1:28.99 (34) 2:11.69 (32)
33 62 Hanov Dylan Hendrick DNF 31.69 (2)
34 72 Hanov Cameron Forbush DNF 41.53 (18)
35 238 41.53 (19)
36 46 Leban Noah Lamontagne 42.12 (20)
37 47 Leban Zach Bitler 46.67 (27)
38 48 Leban Lukas Zaki 53.20 (34)
39 49 Leban Joe Gile 55.31 (35)
40 66 Hanov Jack Starkey DNF
41 76 Oyste Nico Colarusso
42 87 Oyste Kai Sowers
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2021 1:46:07 PM
¹ attached report