Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HHS Girls SL IR¹
HHS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
2/3/2021 12:30 PM

HHS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/3/2021                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Ella Goodney 35.09 (2) 35.90 (3) 1:10.99 (2) 99.0 
23 Lia Naughton 36.19 (7) 37.38 (6) 1:13.57 (4) 97.0 
21 Lilly Clapp 36.52 (8) 37.28 (5) 1:13.80 (5) 96.0 
24 Casey McGuire 35.84 (4) 38.03 (8) 1:13.87 (6) 95.0 
27 Riley McGuire 38.96 (11 36.77 (4) 1:15.73 (9) 
29 Ingrid Pekala 37.33 (9) 39.60 (10 1:16.93 (10) 
26 Virginia Adams 38.50 (10 39.75 (11 1:18.25 (11) 
30 Kira Smith 40.18 (13 42.80 (16 1:22.98 (15) 
25 Ashley Cotter 45.79 (23 40.67 (13 1:26.46 (17) 
28 Maeve Crowley 40.85 (15 48.88 (25 1:29.73 (22) 
31 Amelia Berthold 47.02 (24 44.96 (21 1:31.98 (23) 
32 Grace Clerkin 49.00 (28 48.56 (24 1:37.56 (24) 
33 Carolina Quirke DNF 
 
Team : Conval Total Points : 375.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Molly Dishong 33.41 (1) 34.47 (1) 1:07.88 (1) 100.0 
12 Ella Dishong 36.17 (6) 37.77 (7) 1:13.94 (7) 94.0 
13 Jennifer Hopkins 39.94 (12 41.37 (15 1:21.31 (12) 92.0 
14 Caitlin Beal 43.02 (17 43.33 (17 1:26.35 (16) 89.0 
16 Laramie Wilson 45.26 (22 43.98 (19 1:29.24 (20) 
15 Eva McCullough 44.56 (20 44.74 (20 1:29.30 (21) 
18 Lucy Jackson 49.41 (29 51.05 (27 1:40.46 (25) 
17 Lydia Cleveland 1:07.53 (31 49.20 (26 1:56.73 (26) 
 
Team : Oyster river Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 Holly Reid 35.70 (3) 35.60 (2) 1:11.30 (3) 98.0 
39 Olivia Muller 40.43 (14 40.93 (14 1:21.36 (13) 91.0 
38 Madeline Merill 41.53 (16 39.86 (12 1:21.39 (14) 90.0 
40 Emily MacPherson 44.59 (21 43.81 (18 1:28.40 (18) 88.0 
41 Jennifer Newick 43.45 (19 45.04 (22 1:28.49 (19) 
36 Zoe Smith DNF 47.14 (23 
42 Olivia Gass 47.75 (25 DSQ 
37 Elise Vachon 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 93.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Cassidy Adams 35.97 (5) 38.17 (9) 1:14.14 (8) 93.0 
2 Ayla Pearson 43.30 (18 
4 Ellie   Mooney 48.38 (26 
6 Izzy Mors 48.64 (27 
5 Adriana  Caraeni 51.44 (30 
8 Olivia Cook 1:15.49 (32 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2021 1:50:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved