Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St Info U14 SL Race 2 Program COVID Pre Screen For BE COVID FAQ
Berkshire East U14 Slalom Race 2 - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Berkshire East
2/7/2021 12:00 PM

Race Relults¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BERKSHIRE EAST U14 SLALOM RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0831  
BEST FEBRUARY 7, 2021 
Berkshire East Alpine 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 18 E6764065 Miller, Andrew BUTT/08 40.36 40.88 1:21.24 
17 31 E6593014 Balboni, Nathan CAT/08 39.53 43.37 1:22.90 
18 14 E6852041 Piretti, Michael BSQ/08 42.00 41.81 1:23.81 
19 77 E6827477 Leung, Ying Kay BEST/08 41.75 42.41 1:24.16 
20 8 E6874210 Kelly, Gavin BEST/07 41.48 42.97 1:24.45 
21 2 E6758553 Vassar, Cody BEST/08 38.08 47.41 1:25.49 
22 38 E7043828 Peabody, Brodzeller JPRT/08 41.46 44.33 1:25.79 
23 25 E6588397 Herrington, Teddy CAT/07 41.27 44.72 1:25.99 
24 52 E6638721 Sungarian, Matthew WMRT/07 41.85 44.62 1:26.47 
25 5 X6746389 Xhayet, Jeremy BEST/08 43.97 43.11 1:27.08 
26 28 E6835584 Meres, Phillip CAT/08 41.72 46.14 1:27.86 
27 13 E6726125 Hessert, Gabriel BEST/07 44.18 44.24 1:28.42 
28 53 E6807430 Bates, Thomas WMRT/08 43.93 45.19 1:29.12 
29 37 E6731391 Mullally, Bryce JPRT/08 43.38 46.30 1:29.68 
30 21 E6508870 Clark, Tripp BUTT/07 50.04 39.92 1:29.96 
31 3 E6831583 Green, Liam BEST/07 50.56 39.60 1:30.16 
32 35 E6731404 Mullally, Austin JPRT/08 43.71 47.67 1:31.38 
33 1 E6918893 Ames, Charles BEST/08 47.00 44.61 1:31.61 
34 27 E6903017 Pachano Vollert, Joaqui CAT/07 44.37 47.29 1:31.66 
35 54 E6644397 Fahey, Jake WMRT/07 44.96 46.97 1:31.93 
36 12 E6896517 Gould, Emmett BEST/07 50.67 41.59 1:32.26 
37 51 E6793966 Martinek, Grady WMRT/07 45.98 47.66 1:33.64 
38 22 E6764760 Higa, Jacob BUTT/08 44.43 50.34 1:34.77 
39 29 E6549934 Cashen, Christopher Joh CAT/08 37.20 59.81 1:37.01 
40 124 E6986441 Hisiger, Jesse BUTT/07 48.31 49.11 1:37.42 
41 17 E6993317 Gonzalez, Sam BUTT/07 47.92 50.23 1:38.15 
42 20 E6924136 Gill, Remington BUTT/07 50.97 50.18 1:41.15 
43 39 E6758369 Davis, Torin JPRT/08 1:03.25 42.02 1:45.27 
44 33 E6722596 Wells, Zachary CAT/07 51.96 55.65 1:47.61 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
143 E6795473 Ghidella, Aidan WMRT/07 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
46 E6893309 Maddalone, Cole WMRT/07 Gate 27 
34 E6728026 Mulrein, Tyler CAT/07 Gate 20 
 
 
 
07-02-21 / Berkshire East LIST: NLM1521 N0831 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved