page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results girls team results¹ |
USA - MI - Nub`s Nob
2/2/2021 4:00 PM
boys team results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/2/2021 Page 2
MS SL at Nubs, HSMS,PETMS, SMAMS, CHXMS
Current Class : Boys 7and8
Team : PET Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 Boys 7and8 Sam Spence 30.71 (1) 32.41 (1) 1:03.12 (1) 1 *
8 Boys 7and8 Gavin Galbraith 32.74 (4) 34.47 (5) 1:07.21 (5) 5 *
18 Boys 7and8 Carter Walkerdine 33.73 (6) 35.34 (6) 1:09.07 (6) 6 *
26 Boys 7and8 Taylor Keiswetter 34.87 (8) 35.50 (7) 1:10.37 (7) 7 *
22 Boys 7and8 Liam Cleary 33.74 (7) 37.25 (8) 1:10.99 (8) 8
60 Boys 7and8 Henry Dundon 35.98 (9) 37.56 (9) 1:13.54 (9) 9
54 Boys 7and8 Connor Kranig 42.13 (16 42.83 (14 1:24.96 (14) 14
62 Boys 7and8 Phillip Mogford 41.35 (15 44.24 (16 1:25.59 (16) 16
64 Boys 7and8 Devin Marvin 43.98 (18 44.93 (18 1:28.91 (17) 17
40 Boys 7and8 William Rogier 44.26 (19 45.19 (19 1:29.45 (19) 19
42 Boys 7and8 Fredrick Wurster 45.38 (20 47.61 (21 1:32.99 (20) 20
52 Boys 7and8 Gavin Koetje 45.60 (21 49.32 (25 1:34.92 (21) 21
76 Boys 7and8 Miller Rylan 49.75 (24 48.03 (22 1:37.78 (23) 23
68 Boys 7and8 John (Jack) Rasmus 51.52 (26 48.40 (23 1:39.92 (24) 24
70 Boys 7and8 Adam Cross 51.98 (27 59.72 (28 1:51.70 (27) 27
66 Boys 7and8 Logan Wolf 57.95 (29 54.74 (26 1:52.69 (28) 28
46 Boys 7and8 Brady Lyons 50.59 (25 1:05.31 (31 1:55.90 (29) 29
32 Boys 7and8 Robert Dohnal DSQ 42.86 (15 34
74 Boys 7and8 Thaddius Hinkely 1:06.76 (31 DSQ 34
Team : HS Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
10 Boys 7and8 Carson Truman 31.63 (2) 34.16 (4) 1:05.79 (2) 2 *
6 Boys 7and8 Charlie Baker 32.03 (3) 33.95 (3) 1:05.98 (3) 3 *
20 Boys 7and8 Caiden Phillips 33.57 (5) 33.41 (2) 1:06.98 (4) 4 *
16 Boys 7and8 Nolan Kennedy 36.15 (10 38.75 (10 1:14.90 (10) 10 *
34 Boys 7and8 Connor Breckenfeld 36.78 (11 38.98 (11 1:15.76 (11) 11
28 Boys 7and8 Andru Lynch 38.26 (12 40.60 (12 1:18.86 (12) 12
44 Boys 7and8 Owen Croton 38.81 (13 41.30 (13 1:20.11 (13) 13
48 Boys 7and8 McLean Davis 43.75 (17 45.62 (20 1:29.37 (18) 18
56 Boys 7and8 Sawyer Liddy 48.11 (23 48.97 (24 1:37.08 (22) 22
Team : CHX Total Points : 96.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 Boys 7and8 Alex Hodgson 40.84 (14 44.27 (17 1:25.11 (15) 15 *
12 Boys 7and8 Ben Schultz 46.52 (22 1:00.75 (29 1:47.27 (25) 25 *
24 Boys 7and8 Morgan Arnold 54.53 (28 55.98 (27 1:50.51 (26) 26 *
30 Boys 7and8 Keene Helstrom 1:01.03 (30 1:01.86 (30 2:02.89 (30) 30 *
36 Boys 7and8 Brendan Bonar 1:12.66 (32 DNF 34
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2021 5:40:46 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report