Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GTSC WEEK 4 SLALOM 07-14 GIRLS RACE 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Hickory Hills
1/31/2021 12:00 PM

Girls Slalom Race 2¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2021                    Page 1 
 
GTSC WEEK 4 07-14 WOMENS 
RACE 2 
SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : 07-08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 562 07-08 GTSC Makenna Nowak 56.39 (1) 56.58 (1) 1:52.97 (1) 
2 530 07-08 GTSC Meredith Arnold 1:00.23 (3) 1:01.61 (2) 2:01.84 (2) 
3 582 07-08 GTSC Ruby Gorman 1:00.14 (2) 1:01.84 (3) 2:01.98 (3) 
4 538 07-08 GTSC Hazel Burden 1:02.81 (5) 1:02.34 (4) 2:05.15 (4) 
5 548 07-08 GTSC Macie Macnowski 1:03.36 (7) 1:02.91 (5) 2:06.27 (5) 
6 566 07-08 GTSC Cleo Poehlman 1:02.90 (6) 1:05.29 (7) 2:08.19 (6) 
7 536 07-08 GTSC Malin Blaha 1:03.89 (9) 1:05.24 (6) 2:09.13 (7) 
8 572 07-08 GTSC Macy Melville 1:02.78 (4) 1:06.81 (8) 2:09.59 (8) 
9 546 07-08 GTSC Taylin Jorkasky 1:08.49 (11) 1:08.60 (9) 2:17.09 (9) 
10 534 07-08 GTSC Vivienne Bergeron 1:09.41 (12) 1:09.65 (11) 2:19.06 (10) 
11 578 07-08 GTSC Amelia Kohler 1:09.88 (15) 1:10.52 (12) 2:20.40 (11) 
12 542 07-08 GTSC Maia Gerber 1:12.65 (20) 1:08.64 (10) 2:21.29 (12) 
13 574 07-08 GTSC Emma Harrington 1:11.14 (17) 1:11.38 (14) 2:22.52 (13) 
14 584 07-08 GTSC Sloane Kelly 1:11.30 (18) 1:11.64 (15) 2:22.94 (14) 
15 576 07-08 GTSC Kinsey Harrington 1:09.77 (13) 1:13.24 (16) 2:23.01 (15) 
16 568 07-08 GTSC Aurora Prust 1:12.30 (19) 1:11.05 (13) 2:23.35 (16) 
17 570 07-08 GTSC Tessa Yaroch 1:10.08 (16) 1:13.96 (17) 2:24.04 (17) 
18 560 07-08 GTSC Olivia Mittelstaed 1:03.40 (8) 1:27.52 (21) 2:30.92 (18) 
19 564 07-08 GTSC Nora Nyhuis 1:13.42 (21) 1:18.00 (18) 2:31.42 (19) 
20 544 07-08 GTSC Anderson Hoiles 1:09.86 (14) 1:27.19 (20) 2:37.05 (20) 
21 554 07-08 GTSC Hattie Mason 1:26.18 (22) 1:26.15 (19) 2:52.33 (21) 
22 550 07-08 GTSC Bridgette Maguire DNS DNS 
23 586 07-08 GTSC Helena Niedzwiecki DNS DNS 
24 540 07-08 GTSC Faith Canfield DNS DNS 
25 532 07-08 GTSC Parker Barrons 1:05.48 (10) DSQ 
 
CLASS : 09-10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 598 09-10 GTSC Greta Gruber 47.29 (1) 47.99 (2) 1:35.28 (1) 
2 592 09-10 GTSC Ruby Buttleman 48.24 (2) 47.96 (1) 1:36.20 (2) 
3 602 09-10 GTSC Emma Kerr 50.40 (3) 51.36 (3) 1:41.76 (3) 
4 610 09-10 GTSC Marlee Travis 54.22 (4) 53.94 (5) 1:48.16 (4) 
5 600 09-10 GTSC Hanna Houlberg 56.78 (6) 51.60 (4) 1:48.38 (5) 
6 608 09-10 GTSC Liza Schramski 54.23 (5) 55.08 (6) 1:49.31 (6) 
7 606 09-10 GTSC Ellery Pfannenstei 58.83 (8) 58.14 (7) 1:56.97 (7) 
8 594 09-10 GTSC Meredith Coco 58.62 (7) 1:00.03 (8) 1:58.65 (8) 
9 612 09-10 GTSC Madison Harrington 1:03.35 (9) 1:04.53 (9) 2:07.88 (9) 
10 590 09-10 GTSC Mariele Besselsen 1:08.49 (10) 1:11.38 (10) 2:19.87 (10) 
11 596 09-10 GTSC Giuliana Dercole 1:15.82 (11) 1:17.40 (11) 2:33.22 (11) 
12 604 09-10 GTSC Molly OKeefe DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2021 4:43:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved