Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
KILGORE MEMORIAL MENS RACE 1SL - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
1/31/2021 9:30 AM
SECOND RUN INSPECTION 12:15 2ND RUN 1ST RACE 1:00PM

RACE 1 START RUN 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
KILGORE RACE 1 MENS SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 1:30 1/31/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 139 EMSC Pope, Jack 56 157 Speck, Liam  
2 136 EMSC Keating, Tyler 57 114 BMRT Friedrich, Louis  
3 122 BMRT Matusinsky, Mark 58 151 Murphy, Trevor  
4 111 BMRT Maslo, Maximilian 59 159 PASEF Beers, Michael  
5 149 Rosenthal, Noah 60 143 Mehallo, Cameron  
6 153 Miller, Brody 61 119 BMRT Kuntamukkala, Shreyas  
7 102 BMRT Jay, Dylan 62 142 Masters, Luke  
8 154 PASEF Brown, Andrew 63 123 BMRT Richards, Joseph  
9 112 BMRT Greloch, Weston 64 127 EMSC Wanat, Colton  
10 105 BMRT Correia, Lucca 65 148 Scanlon, Sean  
11 146 Delong, Jamieson  
12 101 BMRT Jay, Tobey  
13 140 EMSC Crouthamel, Alec  
14 106 BMRT Cook, Benjamin  
15 150 Murphy, Connor  
16 104 BMRT Gupta, Shayan  
17 108 BMRT Townsend, Palmer  
18 129 EMSC Cheshire, Colin  
19 118 BMRT Ellis, Tucker  
20 131 EMSC Creekmore, Will  
21 124 EMSC Haran, Daniel  
22 144 Incorvaia, Michael  
23 133 EMSC Beardell, Louis  
24 125 EMSC Barnes, Noah  
25 130 EMSC Cheshire, Camden  
26 109 BMRT Shawhan, Dylan  
27 115 BMRT Hurchalla, Charlie  
28 162 SMRC Coad, John  
29 134 EMSC Beardell, Paul  
30 128 EMSC Koitzsch, Reilly  
31 126 EMSC Walsh, Thomas  
32 161 SMRC Vandersluis, Finlay  
33 107 BMRT Townsend, James  
34 110 BMRT Maslo, Alexander  
35 155 PASEF Brown, Alexander  
36 116 BMRT Hurchalla, Matthew  
37 120 BMRT Loren, Avi  
38 163 SMRC Parry, Matthew  
39 117 BMRT OBrien, Brendan  
40 137 EMSC Sutch, Carter  
41 121 BMRT Vallance, John  
42 160 PASEF Lombardo, Matthew  
43 132 EMSC Carpenter, Shane  
44 113 BMRT Mair, Mitchell  
45 152 Steinman, Russell  
46 165 SMRC Anders, Andre  
47 138 EMSC Robbins, Finn  
48 147 Watson, Luke  
49 164 SMRC Armstrong, Robert  
50 135 EMSC Christian, Cole  
51 156 PASEF Albanese, Lance  
52 145 Burns, Owen  
53 158 PASEF Sarsfield, Luke  
54 141 Tremmel, Brendan  
55 103 BMRT Young, Christopher  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved