Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Lone Peak Speed SG Mens 1 - Super-G, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/29/2021 10:30 AM

Start List wPoints¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LONE PEAK SPEED SERIES MENS RACE 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:30 1/29/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U19 SRSEF 256.49 Hieb, Jacob 56 56*U14 WMRT 999.99 Lane, Murray  
2 2 U19 BSF 228.08 Pritham, Henry 57 57*U14 BSF 999.99 Zell, Bammie  
3 3 SR null 134.97 Drake, Jacob 58 58 U14 DSEF 999.99 Radtke, Daniel  
4 4 U19 GDST 241.71 Hayes, Ethan 59 59 U14 BSSEF 999.99 Ueland, Dane  
5 5 U16 SRSEF 247.48 Nyquist, Espen 60 60*U14 BSSEF 999.99 Ditullio, Antho 
6 6 U19 WMRT 157.06 Harper, Colin 61 61 U16 MSEF 999.99 Coots, Callum  
7 7 U19 WMRT 155.54 Lewison, Willi 62 62*U16 BSF 999.99 English, Connor 
8 8 U19 BSSEF 119.62 Beatty, Ryan 63 63 U14 WMRT 999.99 Surber, Jackson 
9 9 U19 MSEF 255.00 Musco, Alexand 64 64*U14 BSSEF 999.99 Pecunies, Ian  
10 10 U19 BSSEF 232.16 Hassman, Kjeti  
11 11 U16 WMRT 269.48 Lund, Christia  
12 12 U19 WMRT 182.24 Anderson, Tyle  
13 13 U19 BSSEF 112.13 Unger, Caleb  
14 14 U19 WMRT 238.96 Jurasek, Jordo  
15 15 U19 BSSEF 221.96 Kirchmayr, Luk  
16 16 U16 WMRT 283.20 Surber, Clayto  
17 17 U16 BSF 288.75 Christenson, K  
18 18 U14 BSSEF 294.55 Morton, Carter  
19 19 U19 BSF 298.17 Estelle, Graha  
20 20 U19 BHST 303.43 Sayler, Will  
21 21 U19 MSEF 307.43 Williamson, Ma  
22 22 U19 BHST 318.35 McGrath, Ryker  
23 23 U16 BSF 321.13 Fricke, Drake  
24 24 U16 SRSEF 347.18 Wolf, Hamish  
25 25 U16 BSF 353.12 Broadhead, Log  
26 26 U16 SRSEF 379.90 Brown, Alexand  
27 27 U16 BSSEF 385.07 Pecunies, Came  
28 28 U14 SRSEF 392.12 Stoen, Ford  
29 29 U16 DSEF 403.31 Connors, Kelle  
30 30 U16 MSEF 408.23 Chmielewski, S  
31 31 U14 GDST 416.48 Hinderman, Gar  
32 32 U19 MSEF 457.80 Snyder, Justin  
33 33 U16 SRSEF 464.10 Preator, Colte  
34 34 U16 SRSEF 476.61 Brown, Robert  
35 35 U14 SRSEF 514.63 Albrecht, Cody  
36 36 U16 BHST 521.36 Cornella, Pres  
37 37 U14 MSEF 569.78 Ender, Samuel  
38 38 U16 GDST 588.56 Fox, James  
39 39 U14 BHST 777.98 Unkenholz, Col  
40 40 U14 MSEF 880.70 Westenfelder,  
41 41 U14 BSSEF 999.99 Stewart, Walke  
42 42 U14 BSSEF 999.99 Bourret, Coope  
43 43 U14 MSEF 999.99 Allmacher, Mic  
44 44 U14 BSSEF 999.99 Klug, Finn  
45 45 U14 BSSEF 999.99 Hamrick, Ely  
46 46 U14 BSSEF 999.99 McRae, Finnega  
47 47 U14 BHST 999.99 Schad, Grant  
48 48 U16 BSSEF 999.99 Lammers, Lelan  
49 49 U14 BHST 999.99 Fromm, Bode  
50 50 U16 DSEF 999.99 Lakatua, Luca  
51 51 U14 BSSEF 999.99 Brown, Walter  
52 52 U14 BSSEF 999.99 Wenger, Ryan  
53 53 U14 SRSEF 999.99 Hightower, Aus  
54 54 U14 BSF 999.99 Pellerin, Deac  
55 55 U14 DSEF 999.99 Luebke, Bridge  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved