Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Boys GS 1-28-21 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/28/2021 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/28/2021                     Page 1 
 
MS Boys GS 1-28-21 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Tucker Barnaby 33.35 (1) 32.76 (1) 1:06.11 (1) 100.0 
13 Wyatt Weeden 36.55 (5) 35.34 (4) 1:11.89 (4) 97.0 
15 Andrew Morris 36.37 (4) 36.06 (6) 1:12.43 (5) 96.0 
12 Samuel Martin 37.29 (7) 35.50 (5) 1:12.79 (6) 95.0 
19 Brodie Hoover 37.40 (9) 36.92 (7) 1:14.32 (8) 
14 David Vaughan 43.28 (17 41.83 (18 1:25.11 (15) 
17 Samuel Brumlik 43.83 (20 42.58 (20 1:26.41 (18) 
16 Rashawn Davis 46.25 (25 46.50 (29 1:32.75 (26) 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Quinian Dickey 35.42 (3) 34.30 (2) 1:09.72 (3) 98.0 
25 Andrew Hunt 37.01 (6) 37.24 (8) 1:14.25 (7) 94.0 
21 Evan Harrington 41.03 (13 41.45 (16 1:22.48 (12) 90.0 
23 Liam Brown 43.47 (19 42.47 (19 1:25.94 (16) 87.0 
27 Brenden MacPhee 44.69 (22 42.84 (21 1:27.53 (19) 
22 Thomas Bronson 48.28 (28 47.11 (31 1:35.39 (28) 
26 Brody Keyes 49.44 (30 48.60 (32 1:38.04 (29) 
24 Nathaniel Demain 49.71 (31 50.10 (33 1:39.81 (30) 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Met Two Deglingeli 37.36 (8) 38.02 (11 1:15.38 (9) 93.0 
8 Chase Duval 38.62 (10 37.47 (10 1:16.09 (10) 92.0 
11 Cole McAllister 41.67 (14 41.04 (15 1:22.71 (13) 89.0 
7 Guillermo C. Burns 53.35 (32 37.42 (9) 1:30.77 (24) 82.0 
9 Daniel Clifford 40.76 (12 DNF 
 
Team : White Mountain Total Points : 355.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 William Stone 34.46 (2) 34.81 (3) 1:09.27 (2) 99.0 
6 Alexander Harden 38.69 (11 38.68 (12 1:17.37 (11) 91.0 
4 Carson Miller 43.44 (18 44.39 (25 1:27.83 (21) 84.0 
5 Henry Judge 55.94 (33 47.06 (30 1:43.00 (32) 81.0 
2 Andrew Harden DNF 40.14 (13 
3 Oliver Brewer DNF 40.28 (14 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2021 11:31:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved