Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Patrons Oxford Sunday Race GS All Are Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sign In at Outside Ticket Booth
1/31/2021 1:00 PM

Results By Classess¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2021                    Page 2 
 
Patrons Oxford Sunday Race Series 
 
 
CLASS : 15-17M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 15-17 15 Bashaw Brayden 14.88 (5) 15.16 (6) 14.88 (5) 
2 75 15-17 16 Sobieraj Will 15.28 (7) 15.26 (7) 15.26 (7) 
3 69 15-17 15 Brann Max 15.55 (11) 15.57 (13) 15.55 (13) 
 
CLASS : 18OverF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 18Ove 26 Bowie Abigail 17.28 (25) 16.85 (21) 16.85 (22) 
2 62 18Ove 44 Smyth Darcy 17.16 (21) 17.33 (24) 17.16 (24) 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 18Ove 30 Benner Jason 14.13 (1) 13.77 (1) 13.77 (1) 
2 66 18Ove 53 Lapointe Dan 14.19 (2) 14.40 (3) 14.19 (2) 
3 56 18Ove 33 Tassinari Matt 14.37 (3) 14.33 (2) 14.33 (3) 
4 73 18Ove 61 Becker Michael 14.78 (4) 14.61 (4) 14.61 (4) 
5 63 18Ove 23 Dillingham Tanner 14.89 (6) 14.91 (5) 14.89 (6) 
6 65 18Ove 68 Leighton Ronald 15.55 (11) 15.28 (8) 15.28 (8) 
7 50 18Ove 40 Hunter Calvin 15.34 (8) 15.30 (9) 15.30 (9) 
8 54 18Ove 40 Mannett Tommy 17.84 (29) 17.41 (25) 17.41 (26) 
9 55 18Ove 31 Porter Mark 18.41 (34) 17.68 (28) 17.68 (29) 
10 72 18Ove 40 Barclay Jason 18.86 (35) 18.92 (38) 18.86 (38) 
11 61 18Ove 36 McKenney Alan 24.06 (63) 23.84 (61) 23.84 (63) 
12 60 18Ove 26 Gephart Joseph 28.78 (65) 25.34 (64) 25.34 (65) 
 
CLASS : 6UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 6UF 6 Hunter Stella 23.47 (60) 23.07 (59) 23.07 (59) 
2 13 6UF 6 Tassinari Harper 23.71 (61) 24.06 (62) 23.71 (61) 
3 19 6UF 6 Ross Reagan DSQ 26.55 (67) 26.55 (67) 
 
CLASS : 6UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 6UM 6 Twitchell Abbott 35.12 (67) 27.72 (68) 27.72 (68) 
 
CLASS : 7-9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 7-9F 9 Cobb Cecile 19.86 (42) 19.55 (42) 19.55 (42) 
2 6 7-9F 9 Gousse Bailey 20.85 (49) 20.04 (45) 20.04 (45) 
3 9 7-9F 9 Paradis Julia 23.34 (59) 24.31 (63) 23.34 (60) 
4 80 7-9F 9 Rathbun Lucy 23.85 (62) 23.81 (60) 23.81 (62) 
5 18 7-9F 8 Turgeon Tenley 25.26 (64) 25.57 (65) 25.26 (64) 
6 79 7-9F 8 Bamford Averie 32.18 (66) 26.20 (66) 26.20 (66) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2021 2:45:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved