Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Ref Report Run 2 Referee Report Run 1
Results By Class¹Schedule
Run 1 Start List¹
Run 2 Start List¹
Chad Engstrom Race ! - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
1/28/2021 9:30 AM

Overall Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
CHAD ENGSTROM MEMORIAL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0379  
SCHWEITZER ALPINE RACING SCHOOL JANUARY 28, 2021 
SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
4 4 Hand, Laney U12 BART/10 47.47 (18) 48.04 (13) 1:35.51 (16) 
68 68 Wilson, Ella U12 SARS/09 47.61 (19) 48.89 (20) 1:36.50 (17) 
69 69 Petersen, Lillian U12 SARS/10 47.79 (20) 48.73 (19) 1:36.52 (18) 
45 45 Wilson, Avery U10 SARS/11 47.28 (17) 49.51 (23) 1:36.79 (19) 
47 47 Schmitt, Eleanore U10 SARS/11 48.27 (23) 48.70 (18) 1:36.97 (20) 
48 48 Cardin, Nina U10 SARS/11 48.89 (25) 48.18 (14) 1:37.07 (21) 
6 6 Hartzell, Vivian U10SMART/11 48.24 (22) 48.97 (21) 1:37.21 (22) 
78 78 McMahon, Erin U12 SARS/09 49.11 (28) 49.35 (22) 1:38.46 (23) 
29 29 Burns, Eliza U12MSSRT/10 48.05 (21) 50.42 (30) 1:38.47 (24) 
13 13 Kaplan, Ocoee U10 LPRT/12 48.93 (26) 49.71 (25) 1:38.64 (25) 
60 60 Welker, Libby U10 SARS/12 49.00 (27) 50.09 (26) 1:39.09 (26) 
65 65 Taylor, Sophia U12 SARS/09 48.77 (24) 50.71 (32) 1:39.48 (27) 
18 18 White, Ava U12 LPRT/10 50.16 (32) 49.64 (24) 1:39.80 (28) 
11 11 Pederson, Ada U10 LPRT/11 50.04 (30) 50.10 (28) 1:40.14 (29) 
52 52 Williams, Reese U10 SARS/11 50.23 (33) 50.09 (26) 1:40.32 (30) 
53 53 O`neill, Harper U10 SARS/11 49.59 (29) 51.02 (33) 1:40.61 (31) 
55 55 Anderson, Emma U10 SARS/11 50.58 (37) 50.38 (29) 1:40.96 (32) 
42 42 Schmitt, Claire U10 SARS/11 50.35 (36) 51.24 (36) 1:41.59 (33) 
81 81 Schiene, Janie U12 SARS/10 50.76 (39) 51.17 (35) 1:41.93 (34) 
8 8 Young, Taryn U12SMART/09 50.30 (34) 51.75 (39) 1:42.05 (35) 
76 76 Ambauen, Zayda U12 SARS/10 50.05 (31) 52.28 (41) 1:42.33 (36) 
40 40 Lemon, Jordyn U10 SARS/12 50.69 (38) 51.66 (38) 1:42.35 (37) 
72 72 Sherman, Clara U12 SARS/10 50.31 (35) 52.10 (40) 1:42.41 (38) 
57 57 Vincent, Sadie U10 SARS/11 51.31 (40) 51.42 (37) 1:42.73 (39) 
39 39 Lien, Tekla U10 SARS/12 52.62 (47) 50.68 (31) 1:43.30 (40) 
5 5 Stephany, Johnna U12 INDY/10 52.37 (46) 51.04 (34) 1:43.41 (41) 
67 67 Holcomb, Collette U12 SARS/10 51.46 (41) 52.44 (42) 1:43.90 (42) 
73 73 Welsh, Kyla U12 SARS/09 51.70 (43) 52.76 (43) 1:44.46 (43) 
17 17 Kohoutek, Denisa U12 LPRT/10 51.48 (42) 53.78 (47) 1:45.26 (44) 
50 50 Albright, Stella U10 SARS/12 52.32 (45) 53.37 (44) 1:45.69 (45) 
26 26 Kuzel, Kamila U10MSSRT/12 52.16 (44) 53.93 (48) 1:46.09 (46) 
24 24 Anderson, Sierra U10MSSRT/11 52.86 (48) 54.91 (51) 1:47.77 (47) 
1 1 Entrop, Sloane U8 SST/13 55.21 (52) 53.61 (46) 1:48.82 (48) 
61 61 Elgee, Eloise U10 SARS/11 55.24 (53) 54.02 (49) 1:49.26 (49) 
44 44 Thayer, Hailey U10 SARS/12 55.02 (51) 56.11 (55) 1:51.13 (50) 
62 62 Barbieri-Minter, MakennU10 SARS/12 55.27 (54) 56.00 (53) 1:51.27 (51) 
22 22 McLaughlin, Taazba U10MSSRT/12 54.83 (50) 57.09 (59) 1:51.92 (52) 
58 58 Richter, Carly U10 SARS/11 55.31 (55) 56.87 (57) 1:52.18 (53) 
22 23 Johnson, Quinn U10MSSRT/11 56.18 (56) 56.90 (58) 1:53.08 (54) 
46 46 Bates, Codi U10 SARS/12 57.83 (59) 57.99 (61) 1:55.82 (55) 
32 32 Gidley, Elsa U8 SARS/13 58.25 (60) 57.69 (60) 1:55.94 (56) 
41 41 Rose, Natalie U10 SARS/11 58.38 (63) 58.28 (62) 1:56.66 (57) 
 
28-01-21 / SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORLIST: N0379 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved