Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE PART 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/27/2021 4:00 PM

TEAM¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/27/2021                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE PART 3 
GIRLS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 787 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 SADIE MCDONOUGH 45.90 (1) 46.26 (1) 1:32.16 (1) 200 * 
13 KATIE YEATON 47.39 (3) 47.14 (2) 1:34.53 (2) 199 * 
24 MOLLY KEARING 49.90 (6) 50.63 (5) 1:40.53 (6) 195 * 
19 KHLOE DEAN 51.67 (8) 51.08 (7) 1:42.75 (8) 193 * 
34 ABBIE GOODSPEED 52.98 (9) 52.12 (10 1:45.10 (10) 191 
37 CASSIE TETZLOFF 1:12.64 (21 1:12.72 (22 2:25.36 (20) 181 
39 ASHLYNN DAILEY 1:18.38 (25 1:18.77 (28 2:37.15 (27) 174 
29 VIVIAN CORMIER DNS DNS 
 
Team : RANG Total Points : 785 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 BRISTOL QUIMBY 47.11 (2) 48.09 (3) 1:35.20 (3) 198 * 
20 BREEZY QUIMBY 48.46 (4) 50.14 (4) 1:38.60 (4) 197 * 
25 AMELIA STOKES 48.55 (5) 51.96 (9) 1:40.51 (5) 196 * 
14 AUTUMN WILLIAMS 51.01 (7) 50.75 (6) 1:41.76 (7) 194 * 
35 EMMA MACFAWN 55.65 (12 55.32 (11 1:50.97 (11) 190 
30 MYA LALIBERTE 56.76 (14 59.88 (15 1:56.64 (15) 186 
38 JAXSYN HALEY 59.44 (17 1:01.26 (17 2:00.70 (17) 184 
40 AVERIE FLEWELLING DNS DNS 
 
Team : HA Total Points : 731 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 ELLA BALDWIN 53.10 (10 51.71 (8) 1:44.81 (9) 192 * 
11 MEGHAN CYR 1:02.75 (19 1:05.57 (18 2:08.32 (18) 183 * 
17 MADISSON FRANK 57.96 (15 1:29.90 (33 2:27.86 (22) 179 * 
28 RUBY MATHIAS 1:15.98 (23 1:14.92 (25 2:30.90 (24) 177 * 
23 DELAINY GILLIS 1:31.02 (32 1:28.05 (32 2:59.07 (31) 170 
33 KAELIN HARTUNG 1:46.57 (33 1:45.82 (35 3:32.39 (34) 167 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 724 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 ELLA SIREN 54.94 (11 57.10 (14 1:52.04 (13) 188 * 
10 ZOE LAMBKE 59.45 (18 1:00.26 (16 1:59.71 (16) 185 * 
16 ISABELLE TURGEON 1:16.78 (24 1:17.02 (26 2:33.80 (25) 176 * 
32 CARLY MCCABE 1:21.59 (27 1:14.84 (24 2:36.43 (26) 175 * 
27 BROOKE GILBERT 1:20.83 (26 1:17.41 (27 2:38.24 (28) 173 
36 GWYNETH TURGEON 1:26.30 (30 1:37.55 (34 3:03.85 (32) 169 
22 NYAH GUNST DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2021 6:39:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved