Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St
COPPER MOUTAIN COLORAD CUP - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/26/2021 9:30 AM

WOMEN START LIST 1/1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COPPER MOUTAIN COLORADO SKI CUP GS 1 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 10:30 1/26/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 CU HARSCH, Kaitlyn 56 56 U19 SSP MCLAREN, Madison  
2 2 U21 SSCV ZIPP, Elena 57 57 U19 AVSC SIMPSON, Cate  
3 3 U21 CAN ALEXANDER, Kiara 58 58 U19 CAN ROBINSON, Marie-Penelo 
4 4 SR SSCV BAILEY, Lucia 59 59 U19 SSP GILCHRIST, Caroline  
5 5 SR CAN CURRIE, Stephanie 60 60 U19 PCSS SHERWOOD, Cordelia  
6 6 SR MEX SCHLEPER, Sarah 61 61 U19 SSCV STOCKER, Anastacia  
7 7 U21 SSCV HALL, Emma 62 62 U19 SSCV SCHAFFLER, Avery  
8 8 U19 SSCV HOLM, Gabriella 63 63 U19 SSP ELVIDGE, Maren  
9 9 U21 AVSC OLSEN, Meagan 64 64 U19 AVSC SAGE, Piper  
10 10 SR EAST 4LEBBY, Stephanie 65 65 U19 WPK ORNSTEIN, Kylee  
11 11 SR CU ARNOLD, Andrea Louise 66 66 U21 STOCKER, Natasha  
12 12 U19 AVSC JOHANSSON, Stella 67 67 U19 WPK WISER, Ella  
13 13 SR SSCV BIELE, Parker 68 68 U19 AVSC MURPHY, Kailey  
14 14 U21 SSCV JONES, Caroline 69 69 U19 SSP THURSTON, Katya  
15 15 SR SSCV DEKKO, Madeleine  
16 16 U21 CAN HOSHIZAKI, Tora  
17 17 U21 CAN ALEXANDER, Ashleigh  
18 18 U21 WEST 1WOLD, Tegan  
19 19 U19 SSCV KEANE, Kaitlin  
20 20 U21 SSCV COUTU, Tatum  
21 21 U21 SSCV BRAUN, Cleo  
22 22 U19 CAN CAMPBELL, Ashley  
23 23 U19 SSCV TRUDEAU, Samantha  
24 24 U19 CAN 10HUNTER, Lauren  
25 25 U21 EAST 5ELLIS, Morgan  
26 26 U19 CAN SULLIVAN, Elizabeth  
27 27 U19 CAN TIMMERMANN, Cydnie  
28 28 U21 CAN CUNNINGHAM, Haley  
29 29 U21 CAN WILLIAMSON, Emma  
30 30 U21 CAN ROBINSON, Sophie-Anne  
31 31 SR CMC BROWN, Cheyenne  
32 32 U19 SSP HOVEY, Jaelie  
33 33 U21 CAN HILL, Alyssa  
34 34 U21 SSP ANSTINE, Sequoia  
35 35 U19 SSCV TRUEBLOOD, Josephine  
36 36 U21 EAST 3STAUDENMAYER, Sophia  
37 37 U19 WEST 2HUNT, Mia  
38 38 U19 SUM SNYDER, Olyvia  
39 39 U19 SSCV ZARUBY, Anna  
40 40 U19 AVSC CORNELIUS, Allyson  
41 41 U19 SSCV OSTASZEWSKI, Helenka  
42 42 U19 SSP ADRIAN, Ryli  
43 43 U19 PCSS KAISERMAN, Madison  
44 44 SR CMC HACKWORTHY, Mary Kate  
45 45 U19 CAN GOSSELIN, Emma  
46 46 U21 AVSC MURPHY, Elle  
47 47 U19 SSCV PALMER, Zoie  
48 48 U19 AVSC BLATCHFORD, Jenna  
49 49 U21 CAN LEBSACK, Avery  
50 50 SR CMC CIECIERSKA, Shiau-Tau  
51 51 U21 CMC KOSIK, Morgan  
52 52 U19 SSCV BRUCE, Tianna  
53 53 U21 SSCV KIRWOOD, Kate  
54 54 U19 SSP NOLTING, Nicole  
55 55 U19 WEST 3FISHER, Octavia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved