Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Sunlight Age Class GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - Sunlight
1/23/2021 2:30 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNLIGHT AGE CLASS GS WOMEN AFTERNOON  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 0789  
SUNLIGHT WINTER SPORTS CLUB JANUARY 23, 2021 
SUNLIGHT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 3 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U10Aspen/11 29.93 (41) 254.30 
2 42 R7001305 Orton, Ella U10Steam/11 31.81 (52) 333.71 
3 44 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10Steam/13 32.20 (56) 350.18 
4 6 R7027970 Carlson, Sofia U10Aspen/12 34.24 (71) 436.36 
5 1 R7065116 Jaramaz, Ana U10Aspen/11 36.08 (76) 514.08 
6 4 R7057767 Yaw, Ella U10Aspen/12 37.08 (78) 556.32 
7 5 R7065289 Everett, Emmaline U10Aspen/12 37.85 (80) 588.85 
8 73 R7065954 Rubin, Annabelle U10Sunli/12 38.78 (82) 628.13 
9 71 R6844870 Czajka, Natalia U10Sunli/11 38.97 (84) 636.16 
10 2 R7065297 Spears, Avea U10Aspen/11 39.38 (85) 653.48 
11 72 R7065182 Sarno, Allison U10Sunli/11 40.09 (88) 683.47 
12 43 R7016679 Christopher, Piper U10Steam/13 40.23 (89) 689.39 
13 37 R6908401 Walker, Liesel U10Indep/11 42.04 (92) 765.84 
14 41 R6963821 Mannen, Amelia U10Steam/12 42.54 (93) 786.96 
15 74 R7065729 Nixon, Eleanor U10Sunli/13 1:00.78 (94) 999.99 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 20 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U12Aspen/10 27.19 (15) 138.55 
2 51 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U12Steam/10 27.30 (16) 143.20 
3 81 R6629592 McTigue, Belle U12Tellu/09 28.36 (24) 187.98 
4 87 R6729820 Lake, Ruby U12Tellu/09 28.69 (26) 201.92 
5 52 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U12Steam/09 28.71 (27) 202.76 
6 85 R6793527 Maloney, Morgan U12Tellu/09 28.79 (30) 206.14 
7 19 R6927148 Ettlinger, Siena U12Aspen/09 29.32 (35) 228.53 
8 8 R6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U12Aspen/10 29.47 (38) 234.86 
9 56 R6838591 Volk, Scarlett U12Steam/09 29.66 (40) 242.89 
10 86 R6612777 Cieciuch, Ruby U12Tellu/09 30.06 (42) 259.79 
11 48 R6796346 Cosby, Elisabeth U12Steam/10 30.29 (43) 269.50 
12 54 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U12Steam/10 30.65 (44) 284.71 
 
23-01-21 / SUNLIGHT LIST: 0789 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved