Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Patrons Oxford Sunday GS Race Series All Are Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sign In at Outside Ticket Booth
1/24/2021 1:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2021                    Page 2 
 
Patrons Oxford Sunday race Series 
 
 
CLASS : 18OverF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 18Ove 44 Smyth Darcy 19.68 (10) 20.07 (10) 19.68 (11) 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 18Ove 33 Tassinari Matt 16.26 (1) 16.29 (1) 16.26 (1) 
2 68 18Ove 64 Becker Michael 17.50 (4) 17.30 (3) 17.30 (3) 
3 53 18Ove 40 Mannett Tommy 20.39 (14) 20.92 (17) 20.39 (15) 
4 51 18Ove 31 Porter Mark 21.21 (19) 20.64 (14) 20.64 (19) 
5 55 18Ove 44 Varney Chris 22.77 (22) 22.83 (25) 22.77 (25) 
6 66 18Ove 38 Mannett Andy 23.76 (28) 23.92 (26) 23.76 (29) 
7 65 18Ove 36 McKenney Alan 28.22 (41) 28.89 (40) 28.22 (42) 
8 52 18Ove 26 Gephart Joseph 31.27 (45) 29.66 (42) 29.66 (44) 
 
CLASS : 6UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 6UF 6 Ross Reagan 28.73 (42) 28.29 (36) 28.29 (43) 
2 16 6UF 6 Hunter Stella 29.84 (44) 29.96 (43) 29.84 (46) 
3 2 6UF 6 Tassinari Harper 32.53 (46) 32.51 (46) 32.51 (47) 
4 7 6UF 6 Malcom Sophie DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : 6UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 6UM 6 Twitchell Abbott 37.01 (48) 41.71 (48) 37.01 (49) 
 
CLASS : 7-9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 7-9F 9 Gousse Bailey DNF 23.95 (27) 23.95 (31) 
2 34 7-9F 8 Kvedar Everleigh 25.87 (35) 27.46 (35) 25.87 (36) 
3 19 7-9F 9 Rathbun Lucy 26.64 (37) 28.92 (41) 26.64 (38) 
4 22 7-9F 9 Paradis Julia 27.45 (39) 28.55 (38) 27.45 (40) 
5 20 7-9F 8 Turgeon Tenley 29.78 (43) 30.97 (44) 29.78 (45) 
 
CLASS : 7-9M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 7-9M 9 Beaulieu Anson 20.36 (12) 20.02 (8) 20.02 (12) 
2 15 7-9M 9 Varney Josh 20.42 (15) 20.54 (13) 20.42 (16) 
3 36 7-9M 8 Folker Liam 20.42 (15) 21.07 (19) 20.42 (16) 
4 21 7-9M 8 Lavoie Luke 22.81 (24) 22.04 (21) 22.04 (22) 
5 12 7-9M 9 Gousse Haiden 23.47 (27) 25.60 (32) 23.47 (28) 
6 13 7-9M 8 Mannett Sam 24.38 (31) 1:07.00 (49) 24.38 (33) 
7 6 7-9M 8 Porter Jack 28.11 (40) 28.30 (37) 28.11 (41) 
8 1 7-9M 7 Libby Cash 33.76 (47) 34.13 (47) 33.76 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2021 3:08:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved