Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  wed night team
wed night - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - CABERFAE PEAKS SKI RESORT
1/20/2021 6:00 PM

all results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2021                    Page 1 
 
wed night  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 dhp Marty Williams 16.92 (1) 16.92 (1)  
2 32 tka Keenan Cooper 17.00 (2) 17.07 (1) 17.00 (2)  
3 49 Bdawg Nate Houk 17.65 (4) 17.08 (2) 17.08 (3)  
4 46 ftsoi Nick Sake 17.43 (3) 17.54 (3) 17.43 (4)  
5 47 ftsoi Anthony Sake 18.11 (5) 17.80 (4) 17.80 (5)  
6 21 dhp Sam Hogg 18.14 (6) 18.14 (6)  
7 29 cc Dan Wallis 18.33 (7) 18.54 (7) 18.33 (7)  
8 14 12.5 Kinsey Cole 18.59 (9) 18.47 (5) 18.47 (8)  
9 48 ftsoi Bob Sake 18.47 (8) DNF 18.47 (8)  
10 4 aab Bob Cole 19.06 (12) 18.51 (6) 18.51 (10) 
11 31 tka Chad Knaggs 18.81 (10) 18.73 (8) 18.73 (11) 
12 18 trife Lori Noaker 19.70 (18) 18.73 (8) 18.73 (11) 
13 23 hftb Rich Houk 18.83 (11) 18.82 (10) 18.82 (13) 
14 38 tm Jordan Taylor 24.92 (36) 18.84 (11) 18.84 (14) 
15 33 tka Andrew Shankland 19.07 (13) 18.94 (12) 18.94 (15) 
16 25 ttc Gabby Sake 19.12 (14) 19.32 (13) 19.12 (16) 
17 6 aab Lesa Cole DNF 19.32 (13) 19.32 (17) 
18 20 dhp Lauren Rule 19.42 (15) 19.42 (18) 
19 3 sns Chris Penrose 19.48 (16) 19.78 (17) 19.48 (19) 
20 9 atl Lindsey Elsholz 20.51 (23) 19.56 (15) 19.56 (20) 
21 1 sns Joe Host 19.65 (17) 19.65 (21) 
22 22 hftb Jeff Conradson 20.00 (20) 19.73 (16) 19.73 (22) 
23 10 clam Brian Cooper 19.99 (19) 20.19 (19) 19.99 (23) 
24 51 Bdawg Ethan Meyers DNF 20.10 (18) 20.10 (24) 
25 15 12.5 Tessa Cole 20.26 (22) 20.22 (20) 20.22 (25) 
26 30 cc Zane Wallis 20.25 (21) 20.53 (21) 20.25 (26) 
27 12 clam Scott Conradson 20.79 (24) 20.79 (27) 
28 5 aab Jane Allison 20.93 (25) 20.85 (22) 20.85 (28) 
29 36 catg Jason Elmore 21.54 (27) 21.20 (23) 21.20 (29) 
30 7 atl Donn Hubbell 21.20 (26) 21.24 (24) 21.20 (29) 
31 27 ttc Andrea Sake DNF 21.70 (25) 21.70 (31) 
32 44 db Julie Chesney DNF 22.05 (26) 22.05 (32) 
33 42 3sg larry Walters DNF 22.11 (27) 22.11 (33) 
34 34 catg Mike Cool 22.45 (28) 22.20 (28) 22.20 (34) 
35 40 3sg Mike Ingmier 22.65 (30) 22.24 (29) 22.24 (35) 
36 41 3sg Waddy Pottoff 22.64 (29) 22.76 (30) 22.64 (36) 
37 24 hftb Josh Gottschall 24.32 (33) 23.11 (31) 23.11 (37) 
38 35 catg Dale Chilcoat 23.18 (31) DNF 23.18 (38) 
39 37 tm Dean Taylor 26.70 (39) 23.28 (32) 23.28 (39) 
40 16 trife Tim Johnson DNF 23.52 (33) 23.52 (40) 
41 26 ttc Julie Finch 23.62 (32) 23.60 (34) 23.60 (41) 
42 45 db Dearin Jeannie 24.47 (35) 24.02 (35) 24.02 (42) 
43 2 sns Peg Minster 24.39 (34) 24.65 (36) 24.39 (43) 
44 11 clam Stacey Cooper 25.74 (37) 25.74 (44) 
45 28 cc Cheri Wickham 26.32 (38) 26.39 (37) 26.32 (45) 
46 43 db Cathy Maher 27.46 (40) 28.23 (38) 27.46 (46) 
47 13 12.5 Amanda Keeley 46.29 (41) 44.31 (39) 44.31 (47) 
48 Bib team First Name Last Na  
49 8 atl Allen Hubbell  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2021 7:19:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved