page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Start List Run 1 - Start List M¹ |
USA - PA - Montage Mountain
1/24/2021 9:30 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
MONTAGE MOUNTAIN U12 SLALOM - MEN
NAT RACE CODE No. N0403
MONTAGE MOUNTAIN SKI TEAM JANUARY 24, 2021
MONTAGE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 323 E6908593 Kruler, Benjamin SMRT/09 58.53 53.76 1:52.29
17 249 E6891407 Frable, Ian BMRA/09 1:02.85 49.81 1:52.66
18 304 E7034969 Petaja, Evan JFRT/12 57.19 55.76 1:52.95
19 301 E6956143 Keenan, Lincoln JFRT/10 57.87 55.66 1:53.53
20 306 E6933962 Skahan, Aj JFRT/11 1:00.99 53.53 1:54.52
21 250 E7027637 Harries, Ian BMRA/10 58.62 56.11 1:54.73
22 316 E7000559 King, Quinn PASEF/09 59.96 56.20 1:56.16
23 294 E6890855 Zuroski, Nathan BMRA/10 59.51 57.27 1:56.78
24 280 E6961033 Nemcek, Jakub BMRA/09 59.40 57.57 1:56.97
25 246 E6840506 Bottcher, Benjamin BMRA/10 1:00.63 58.05 1:58.68
26 279 E6962584 Lu, Jaywen BMRA/10 1:01.34 57.52 1:58.86
27 287 E6913438 Santosh, Satvik BMRA/09 1:02.43 58.12 2:00.55
28 285 E6950195 Ryu, Aiden BMRA/09 1:06.62 55.38 2:02.00
29 324 E6910875 Kruler, Victor SMRT/11 1:02.30 1:01.10 2:03.40
30 296 E7004244 Kintzer, John EMSC/10 1:03.25 1:00.74 2:03.99
31 247 E7037588 Ciemins, Henry BMRA/09 1:02.55 1:01.60 2:04.15
32 299 E6731849 Cook, Justice JFRT/09 1:03.50 1:00.72 2:04.22
33 278 E7029356 Lee, Michael BMRA/10 1:06.86 1:01.63 2:08.49
34 291 E7040515 Wentz, Teddy BMRA/10 1:04.78 1:03.74 2:08.52
35 314 E6728310 Hock, Christopher PASEF/09 1:05.52 1:03.42 2:08.94
36 303 E7053844 Mooney, Colum JFRT/10 1:05.67 1:03.44 2:09.11
37 313 E6918034 Anderson, Harry PASEF/12 1:08.27 1:01.17 2:09.44
38 248 E6961510 Dudley, Alexander BMRA/10 1:15.41 57.43 2:12.84
39 322 E6994634 Golderer, Joseph SMRT/10 1:08.44 1:07.00 2:15.44
40 318 E6883760 Roberts, Devin PASEF/11 1:13.14 1:08.35 2:21.49
41 325 E7050744 Rai, Cameron SMRT/10 1:22.07 1:10.70 2:32.77
42 319 E6982562 Smith, Gabriel PASEF/11 1:17.15 1:16.29 2:33.44
43 312 E6923607 Zero, Alexander MMST/09 1:10.90 1:22.86 2:33.76
44 321 E6868918 Ustinov, Matthew PASEF/11 1:19.50 1:15.65 2:35.15
45 307 E7039406 Tabish, Matthew JFRT/11 1:19.22 1:16.71 2:35.93
46 281 E6949236 Nemitz, Jonah BMRA/10 1:21.35 1:17.53 2:38.88
47 282 E6959426 O`Brien, John BMRA/10 1:42.43 1:05.98 2:48.41
48 309 E7062247 Wallace, Vincent MMST/12 1:28.70 1:27.38 2:56.08
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
300 E6975462 Jenkins, Billy JFRT/09
305 E6994524 Petaja, Sean JFRT/09
24-01-21 / MONTAGE MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1421 N0403 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report