Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE OPENER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/15/2021 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/15/2021                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE OPENER 
SLALOM 
BOYS 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 791 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 JACK KEARING 42.83 (1) 43.52 (1) 1:26.35 (1) 200 * 
42 JOSH SMITH 42.87 (2) 44.68 (2) 1:27.55 (2) 199 * 
49 SAM GOODSPEED 46.10 (4) 46.63 (4) 1:32.73 (4) 197 * 
37 XANDER GURNEY 48.19 (7) 47.58 (6) 1:35.77 (6) 195 * 
55 TRENT BEAUDOIN 47.43 (6) 48.72 (8) 1:36.15 (8) 193 
57 JACKSON HARDY 48.87 (9) 49.74 (9) 1:38.61 (9) 192 
46 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 49.77 (10 56.14 (19 1:45.91 (15) 186 
52 DYLAN FARMER 53.47 (18 53.10 (15 1:46.57 (16) 185 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 770 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 SAM MCKEE 43.96 (3) 44.90 (3) 1:28.86 (3) 198 * 
45 DYLAN MCGARR 48.44 (8) 47.33 (5) 1:35.77 (6) 195 * 
30 ANDREW DUPUY 51.43 (14 52.06 (14 1:43.49 (12) 189 * 
36 MICHAEL TAMBORINI 52.60 (17 51.30 (11 1:43.90 (13) 188 * 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 761 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 MILES LAMBKE 47.40 (5) 47.62 (7) 1:35.02 (5) 196 * 
59 ASA STROHMAN 51.11 (13 50.04 (10 1:41.15 (10) 191 * 
40 SAM VOTER 51.00 (12 51.58 (13 1:42.58 (11) 190 * 
56 OLIVER BRADEN 52.22 (16 55.87 (17 1:48.09 (17) 184 * 
60 CONNOR FILES 54.78 (19 56.05 (18 1:50.83 (18) 183 
48 EBEN HILTON 1:09.02 (25 1:07.67 (22 2:16.69 (22) 179 
51 AIDEN BELANGER 1:08.71 (24 1:08.21 (23 2:16.92 (23) 178 
44 GAGE MORGAN 1:05.95 (21 1:14.86 (26 2:20.81 (24) 177 
54 JAKUB PROKOP DNF 51.38 (12 
58 LANDON NUNN 1:15.94 (26 DNF 
 
Team : MA Total Points : 730 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
38 TRE PEASE 51.51 (15 53.23 (16 1:44.74 (14) 187 * 
33 IAN ALLEN 58.80 (20 1:01.36 (20 2:00.16 (19) 182 * 
47 ADEN RICHARDS 1:07.70 (23 1:03.29 (21 2:10.99 (20) 181 * 
53 NICK RUSH 1:07.61 (22 1:08.52 (24 2:16.13 (21) 180 * 
50 DAMIEN THURLOW 1:16.12 (27 1:13.09 (25 2:29.21 (25) 176 
43 SULLY BUTLER 50.94 (11 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 6:04:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved