Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Baxter Race League - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sign In at Outside Ticket Booth
1/21/2021 6:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/21/2021                     Page 1 
 
Baxter Race League 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 203 Indep 15.25 (27) 
 
CLASS : FBoard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 FBoar Baxte Lever Jennifer 24.40 (102 24.32 (98) 48.72 (99) 
2 6 FBoar Amnet Duguay Amy 24.42 (103 25.18 (100 49.60 (100 
3 35 FBoar Baxte Prellwitz Holly 27.40 (108 27.13 (106 54.53 (105 
 
CLASS : FSki 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 FSki Frien Benner Amy 14.53 (18) 14.75 (21) 29.28 (19) 
2 29 FSki Baxte Lever Brooke 14.90 (24) 14.69 (20) 29.59 (21) 
3 44 FSki Atlan Ford Aerianna 15.20 (26) 15.06 (23) 30.26 (25) 
4 115 FSki Verti Jacobson Sara 15.20 (26) 15.15 (24) 30.35 (26) 
5 84 FSki Lee A Eretzian Karly 15.40 (30) 15.19 (25) 30.59 (27) 
6 37 FSki Baxte Ricker Tomi 15.65 (32) 15.34 (28) 30.99 (31) 
7 118 FSki Verti Robertson Dalia 16.24 (40) 15.95 (36) 32.19 (35) 
8 83 FSki Lee A Dufour Mauri 16.43 (42) 16.48 (40) 32.91 (40) 
9 28 FSki Baxte Keblinsky Corinn 16.69 (48) 17.07 (49) 33.76 (49) 
10 13 FSki Amnet Libby Emily 17.17 (54) 16.62 (42) 33.79 (50) 
11 109 FSki Verti Bowie Abigail 16.73 (49) 17.36 (54) 34.09 (51) 
12 116 FSki Verti Jacobson Nicole 17.79 (60) 17.82 (60) 35.61 (57) 
13 68 FSki Frien Carver Chelsea 17.86 (61) 17.88 (62) 35.74 (58) 
14 94 FSki Lee A Menke Sarah 17.92 (62) 18.06 (64) 35.98 (61) 
15 137 FSki Atlan Brackett Mary 17.98 (64) 18.66 (68) 36.64 (65) 
16 98 FSki Lee A Trundy Tracey 20.22 (85) 20.03 (80) 40.25 (83) 
17 3 FSki Amnet Butkevicius Jennif 20.61 (88) 20.54 (85) 41.15 (85) 
18 58 FSki Hodgd Monzel Christine 16.11 (39) 26.02 (103 42.13 (87) 
19 62 FSki Frien Bain Emily 21.86 (94) 22.11 (94) 43.97 (91) 
20 42 FSki Atlan Dumont Melissa 23.22 (99) 23.29 (96) 46.51 (95) 
21 5 FSki Amnet Duguay Jennifer 25.19 (105 26.07 (104 51.26 (101 
22 97 FSki Lee A Thompson Jamie 17.55 (59) 46.56 (107 1:04.11 (106 
23 46 FSki Atlan Lynch Signe 23.70 (101 DSQ 
 
CLASS : FTele 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 FTele Frien Eretzian Tara 17.95 (63) 18.63 (67) 36.58 (63) 
2 54 FTele Hodgd DeNormandie Janell 18.35 (67) 18.27 (66) 36.62 (64) 
3 74 FTele Frien Dunn Meghan 23.15 (98) 25.51 (101 48.66 (98) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2021 8:44:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved