page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Corr Ref Rep GS 1 2 Corr Ref Rep GS1 1 Ref Report run 2 Report by Referee. w Race A Start List¹ GS Race A by points¹ |
USA - OR - Mt. Bachelor
1/11/2021 9:30 AM
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2021 RUSS READ MEMORIAL
NAT RACE CODE No. U0305
MBSEF JANUARY 11, 2021
Mt. Bachelor PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 43 Walker, Taylor U16 USA/06 59.20 ______ ______
17 24 Glaser, Hannah U19 USA/03 59.18 ______ ______
18 21 Doden, Zoe U19 USA/04 59.10 ______ ______
19 17 Cauble, Romi U16 USA/06 58.72 ______ ______
20 35 Tom, Caroline U16 USA/06 58.41 ______ ______
21 42 Teets, Emily U16 USA/06 58.04 ______ ______
22 33 Shaw, Morgan U16 USA/05 56.08 ______ ______
23 2 Bielen, Izzy U16 USA/06 55.85 ______ ______
24 56 Rust, Bergen U16 USA/05 55.74 ______ ______
25 16 Bouchard, Alice U19 USA/02 55.74 ______ ______
26 11 Sreenan, Nahanni U16 USA/06 55.69 ______ ______
27 38 Butzlaff, Campbell U19 USA/04 55.04 ______ ______
28 39 Greenslade, Mackenzie U19 USA/03 54.61 ______ ______
29 4 Lefevre, Sutton U16 USA/06 54.57 ______ ______
30 41 Kaimaktchiev, Elena U16 USA/05 54.34 ______ ______
31 34 Tien, Ruby U19 USA/04 1:02.17 ______ ______
32 60 Tansey, Claire U16 USA/05 1:02.24 ______ ______
33 15 Walker, Mckenzie U19 USA/04 1:02.27 ______ ______
34 64 Zarosinski, Lux U16 USA/05 1:02.48 ______ ______
35 27 Harris, Zoe U19 USA/04 1:03.38 ______ ______
36 58 Skillern, Grace U16 USA/05 1:03.64 ______ ______
37 47 Gounaris, Melina U16 USA/06 1:03.86 ______ ______
38 25 Grube, Geneva U16 USA/05 1:04.26 ______ ______
39 23 Glaser, Ava U14 USA/07 1:04.32 ______ ______
40 31 Jobson, Celia U16 USA/06 1:04.49 ______ ______
41 48 Hamm, Annika U16 USA/05 1:05.26 ______ ______
42 20 Doden, Shelby U19 USA/04 1:05.57 ______ ______
43 49 Hamm, Elsa U14 USA/07 1:05.58 ______ ______
44 45 Conaty, Ada U19 USA/04 1:07.61 ______ ______
45 28 Hornbeck, Anika U19 USA/04 1:09.61 ______ ______
46 32 Malace, Avery U16 USA/06 1:11.06 ______ ______
47 46 Crespo, Lucia U14 USA/08 1:11.43 ______ ______
48 36 Tracy, Opal U16 USA/06 ______ ______
49 7 Martin, Eleanor U19 USA/04 ______ ______
11-01-21 / Mt. Bachelor LIST: NLW1321 U0305 GF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report