Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
All Skiers and Snowboarders Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Register at Ticket Booth 11:30 to 12:50
1/3/2021 1:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/3/2020                    Page 1 
 
Patrons Oxford Sunday Race series 
 
 
CLASS : 10-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 10-12 10 Porter Elouise 20.01 (15) 19.62 (13) 19.62 (13) 
2 11 10-12 10 Tassinari Olivia 20.93 (21) 21.18 (21) 20.93 (22) 
3 6 10-12 12 Labreque Hailey 21.25 (22) 22.21 (25) 21.25 (24) 
4 19 10-12 11 Twitchell Ava 21.85 (26) 22.51 (27) 21.85 (27) 
5 16 10-12 12 Ranger Maddie 22.13 (28) 22.51 (27) 22.13 (28) 
6 29 10-12 Dauteuil Avianna 26.87 (3) 25.34 (2) 25.34 (2) 
7 30 10-12 McCoach Winter 25.93 (2) 26.44 (3) 25.93 (3) 
 
CLASS : 10-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 10-12 11 Shanaman Sawyer 17.66 (6) 18.01 (7) 17.66 (7) 
2 23 10-12 11 Beaucage Garrett 19.77 (13) 20.35 (17) 19.77 (15) 
3 14 10-12 10 Folker Landon 21.88 (27) 21.08 (20) 21.08 (23) 
4 10 10-12 10 Strauss Noah 21.35 (23) 21.58 (23) 21.35 (25) 
5 9 10-12 11 Manson Ryan 25.91 (36) 24.16 (33) 24.16 (35) 
 
CLASS : 13-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 13-14 14 Egge Anaya 17.94 (7) 18.75 (9) 17.94 (8) 
2 20 13-14 14 Langlois Kaelyn 19.11 (11) 18.87 (10) 18.87 (12) 
3 26 13-14 14 Gove Eizabeth 19.79 (14) 19.98 (16) 19.79 (16) 
 
CLASS : 13-14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 13-14 14 Levesque Ethan 16.51 (4) 16.32 (2) 16.32 (2) 
2 53 13-14 13 Thistle Kai 17.52 (5) 17.50 (5) 17.50 (5) 
3 8 13-14 12 Vincent Calvin 18.39 (9) 19.02 (11) 18.39 (9) 
4 25 13-14 13 Albert Brecken 18.86 (10) 19.46 (12) 18.86 (11) 
5 52 13-14 14 Doucette Alex 20.59 (18) 1:27.14 (39) 20.59 (18) 
 
CLASS : 15-17M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 15-17 15 Bashaw Brayden 17.94 (7) 17.61 (6) 17.61 (6) 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 18Ove 39 Benner Jason 15.41 (1) 15.61 (1) 15.41 (1) 
2 61 18Ove 31 Carrier Chris 16.36 (2) 16.84 (4) 16.36 (3) 
3 58 18Ove 33 Tassinari Matt 16.50 (3) 16.55 (3) 16.50 (4) 
4 59 18Ove 31 Guerette Ethan 19.61 (12) 18.55 (8) 18.55 (10) 
5 50 18Ove 40 Mannett Tommy 20.53 (17) 19.90 (15) 19.90 (17) 
6 57 18Ove 44 Varney Chis 20.67 (19) 21.26 (22) 20.67 (19) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2021 4:58:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved