page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Overall results¹Team Scoring |
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
3/15/2020 10:00 AM
Results by class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ND YSL CHAMPS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0563
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM MARCH 15, 2020
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
DID NOT START 1st RUN
21 N7018265 Hamrick, Posey BSSEF/11 1:13.16 (42)
19 N6818845 Fromm, Elsa Freya BHST/10
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 33 N6681908 Torretti, Elan MSEF/09 50.66 (12) 54.18 (8) 1:44.84
2 37 N6848569 Hansen, Nadine BSF/09 51.20 (13) 55.19 (10) 1:46.39
3 34 N6834403 Taylor, Anna BSSEF/09 50.60 (11) 1:02.78 (23) 1:53.38
4 27 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 54.75 (16) 1:00.50 (17) 1:55.25
5 22 N6832959 Stephenson, Addison BSF/09 56.13 (18) 1:00.38 (16) 1:56.51
6 35 N6938520 Walkup, Lavinya BSSEF/09 57.43 (22) 1:01.99 (21) 1:59.42
7 39 N6837946 Hardan, Cate BSSEF/08 58.65 (25) 1:02.45 (22) 2:01.10
8 38 N7004786 Tomblin, Guinevere WMRT/08 59.15 (27) 1:03.29 (25) 2:02.44
9 31 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna SRSEF/08 59.31 (28) 1:03.97 (26) 2:03.28
10 25 N6872765 Zinser, Lola WMRT/09 57.79 (23) 1:07.27 (32) 2:05.06
11 32 N6807942 Olsson, Violet BSSEF/09 1:00.93 (32) 1:04.29 (27) 2:05.22
12 29 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah MSEF/09 1:00.58 (31) 1:05.44 (29) 2:06.02
13 24 N6931337 Balukas, Kintla DSEF/09 59.05 (26) 1:08.57 (36) 2:07.62
14 28 N7004790 Tomblin, Dynalea WMRT/09 1:02.99 (34) 1:08.31 (34) 2:11.30
15 36 N6805418 Bauer, Elsa BHST/09 1:04.27 (39) 1:08.66 (37) 2:12.93
DID NOT START 1st RUN
30 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia SRSEF/08
23 N7018250 Hamrick, Sadierose BSSEF/09
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
40 N6669135 Cowling, Molly BHST/09 GATE 44 57.97 (12)
26 N6938807 Langlas, Ileana BSSEF/09 GATE 44 58.71 (15)
15-03-20 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLW1520 N0563 SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report