Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹Team Scoring
ND YSL Champs - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
3/13/2020 10:00 AM

Overall Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ND YSL CHAMPS GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0561  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM MARCH 13, 2020 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 52 N6762210 Arthun, Mary SRSEF/07 1:11.68 1:18.95 2:30.63 
17 16 N6937015 Morton, Camryn BSSEF/10 1:10.91 1:19.75 2:30.66 
18 9 N6840280 Cook, Adaline BSSEF/10 1:12.72 1:18.14 2:30.86 
19 11 N6788646 Wenger, Peyton BSSEF/10 1:13.29 1:20.03 2:33.32 
20 17 N6795293 Schreiner, Paige BSSEF/10 1:14.86 1:20.04 2:34.90 
21 41 N6832959 Stephenson, Addison BSF/09 1:15.51 1:20.01 2:35.52 
22 40 N6872765 Zinser, Lola WMRT/09 1:15.00 1:23.16 2:38.16 
23 8 N6726018 Luebke, Pippi DSEF/10 1:14.55 1:25.59 2:40.14 
24 36 N6837946 Hardan, Cate BSSEF/08 1:15.56 1:24.64 2:40.20 
25 34 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna SRSEF/08 1:17.27 1:23.03 2:40.30 
26 25 N7004786 Tomblin, Guinevere WMRT/08 1:14.96 1:25.92 2:40.88 
27 32 N6814604 Trapp, Katelyn SRSEF/08 1:18.29 1:23.09 2:41.38 
28 3 N6849809 Coubrough, Ansley BSF/12 1:16.70 1:25.03 2:41.73 
29 29 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 1:18.84 1:24.31 2:43.15 
30 39 N6938520 Walkup, Lavinya BSSEF/09 1:19.07 1:27.79 2:46.86 
31 26 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah MSEF/09 1:20.41 1:27.90 2:48.31 
32 5 N6932052 Arthun, Molly SRSEF/12 1:23.01 1:27.20 2:50.21 
33 38 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia SRSEF/08 1:21.27 1:29.88 2:51.15 
34 27 N6807942 Olsson, Violet BSSEF/09 1:20.41 1:31.33 2:51.74 
35 50 N6814590 Trapp, Annaliese SRSEF/06 1:22.93 1:30.83 2:53.76 
36 15 N6672537 Rose, Torah BHST/10 1:22.03 1:34.72 2:56.75 
37 24 N6931337 Balukas, Kintla DSEF/09 1:20.44 1:36.62 2:57.06 
38 13 N6843587 Priest, Alexa BSSEF/10 1:17.11 1:41.27 2:58.38 
39 21 N6832498 Chilton, Avery SRSEF/10 1:25.36 1:34.08 2:59.44 
40 35 N6805418 Bauer, Elsa BHST/09 1:27.86 1:36.17 3:04.03 
41 12 N6894624 Newman, Maeve BHST/10 1:27.69 1:36.65 3:04.34 
42 14 N6999355 Langlas, Evelyn BSSEF/11 1:25.43 1:40.39 3:05.82 
43 2 N6931770 Taylor, Reese BSSEF/12 1:29.73 1:40.05 3:09.78 
44 20 N6870657 Jobman, Lizel BHST/10 1:31.20 1:39.72 3:10.92 
45 7 N6879791 Rose, Aria BHST/12 1:38.35 1:59.72 3:38.07 
46 19 N6818845 Fromm, Elsa Freya BHST/10 1:38.74 2:16.77 3:55.51 
47 1 N6983921 Sage, Tenley BHST/12 1:41.88 2:15.02 3:56.90 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
4 N6872322 Cammack, Baylee BHST/12 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
 
 
 
13-03-20 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLW1520 N0561 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved