Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
WR U16 Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/13/2020 9:15 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:15 3/13/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ND BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 56 56 FW SVST Morken, David  
2 2 IMD PCSS Hunt, Espen 57 57 FW SVST Roberts, Emmett  
3 3 IMD SD Hoopes, Jesse 58 58 PNSA CMAC Loeser, Oliver  
4 4 FW SBSTA Staudenmayer, Zack 59 59 FW SVST Sanford, Jackson  
5 5 AK ASC Ferucci, Daniel 60 60 IMD PCSS Macuga, Daniel  
6 6 IMD SVSEF Galloway, Nils 61 61 ND WMRT Fox, Burke  
7 7 FW SBSTA Franklin, William 62 62 IMD PCSS Potter, Cole  
8 8 FW SVST Standteiner, Josef 63 63 IMD SB Stone, Connor  
9 9 PNSA MHA McCourtie, Christian 64 64 IMD SVSEF Curci, Cole  
10 10 AK ASC Johnsen, Max 65 65 FW MMST Parsons, Mitchell  
11 11 ND WMRT Keim, Carson 66 66 IMD PCSS Cox, Peyton  
12 12 IM RM Hoffman, Harry 67 67 FW SBSTA Alleyne, Nikhil  
13 13 IMD SB Mikell, Townsend 68 68 PNSA TAS Willson, Noah  
14 14 FW SBSTA Subith, Kai 69 69 IMD RM Stearns, Frank  
15 15 IMD PCSS Brennwald, Stefan 70 70 IM PSRA Howell, Zachary  
16 16 PNSA MBSEF Parsons, Timothy 71 71*IMD RM Siegal, Matt  
17 17 FW SVST Roth, Jason 72 72 FW SVST Gemme, Luke  
18 18 IMD RM Hodgkins, Ford 73 73 IMD SB Brown, Oscar  
19 19 PNSA SPAC Holton, Zac 74 74*ND MSEF Surber, Clayton  
20 20 FW SBSTA Hart, Karsten 75 75 IMD SB Mayhew, Brandon  
21 21 AK ASC Donley, Finnigan 76 76 PNSA MBSEF Farwig, Jake  
22 22 FW MMST Gumins, Parker 77 77*IMD JHSC McGee, Nico  
23 23 AK ASC Bergstedt, Gunner 78 78*FW SVST Mack, Declan  
24 24 IMD PCSS Friberg, Brendan 79 79 FW MMST Lackey, Jack  
25 25 IMD RM Abuhaidar, Jack 80 80 IMD JHSC Janssen, Owen  
26 26 FW SVST Gajar, Toby 81 81*IMD SVSEF Cullen, Robert  
27 27 PNSA MHA Brown, Levi 82 82 FW SVST Lawrence, David  
28 28 IMD SVSEF Hanna, Colin 83 83*PNSA SARS Stewart, Alexander  
29 29 PNSA MRT Goodbody, Stuart 84 84 IMD SVSEF Normand, Tommy  
30 30 IMD RM Hanrahan, Ian  
31 31 IMD SB Karlen, Bjorn  
32 32 ND BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil  
33 33 FW SVST Rantz, Tyler  
34 34 IMD RM Bolus, Preston  
35 35 IMD SVSEF Sammis, Carter  
36 36 FW SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie  
37 37 FW SBSTA Masterson, Cody  
38 38 PNSA MHA Bourgault, Remy  
39 39 ND SRSEF Nyquist, Espen  
40 40 IMD SVSEF Rixon, Taylor  
41 41 ND WMRT Jurasek, Jordon  
42 42 FW SVST Lindsey, Rhett  
43 43 IMD PCSS Brain, Jonathan  
44 44 FW SSRT Williams, Nate  
45 45 PNSA SARS Du, Patrick  
46 46 IMD JHSC Sanders, Atticus  
47 47 FW SVST Giacobazzi, Luke  
48 48 IMD JHSC Prichard, Campbell  
49 49 AK ASC Horrigan, James  
50 50 PNSA CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop  
51 51 IMD SD Holdaway, Max  
52 52 IMD SD Jarvie, Max  
53 53 PNSA CMAC Albrecht, Ben  
54 54 FW SVST Legarza, Caedon  
55 55 IMD JHSC Owens, Eddie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved