Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WR U16 Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/11/2020 11:40 AM

Start Order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:40 3/11/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 PNSA MHA McCourtie, Chris 56 56 U16 FW SVST Morken, David  
2 2 U16 FW SBSTA Staudenmayer, Za 57 57 U16 IMD PCSS Macuga, Daniel  
3 3 U16 FW SBSTA Franklin, Willia 58 58 U16 IMD PCSS Potter, Cole  
4 4 U16 IMD PCSS Hunt, Espen 59 59 U16 IMD SB Stone, Connor  
5 5 U16 PNSA MBSEF Parsons, Timothy 60 60 U16 IMD SVSEF Curci, Cole  
6 6 U16 FW SVST Standteiner, Jos 61 61 U16 FW SVST Roberts, Emmett  
7 7 U16 IMD SD Hoopes, Jesse 62 62 U16 PNSA CMAC Loeser, Oliver  
8 8 U16 IMD SVSEF Galloway, Nils 63 63 U16 FW SVST Sanford, Jackson  
9 9 U16 IMD RM Hoffman, Harry 64 64 U16 FW MMST Parsons, Mitchell 
10 10 U16 FW SBSTA Subith, Kai 65 65 U16 IMD PCSS Cox, Peyton  
11 11 U16 IMD SB Mikell, Townsend 66 66 U16 FW SBSTA Alleyne, Nikhil  
12 12 U16 IMD PCSS Brennwald, Stefa 67 67 U16 IMD RM Stearns, Frank  
13 13 U16 IMD RM Hodgkins, Ford 68 68 U16 PNSA TAS Willson, Noah  
14 14 U16 ND BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 69 69 U16 IMD PSRA Howell, Zachary  
15 15 U16 AK ASC Ferucci, Daniel 70 70 U16 ND WMRT Fox, Burke  
16 16 U16 PNSA SPAC Holton, Zac 71 71 U16 IMD RM Siegal, Matt  
17 17 U16 AK ASC Johnsen, Max 72 72 U16 IMD SB Brown, Oscar  
18 18 U16 ND WMRT Keim, Carson 73 73*U16 ND MSEF Surber, Clayton  
19 19 U16 FW SVST Roth, Jason 74 74*U16 IMD SB Mayhew, Brandon  
20 20 U16 FW SBSTA Hart, Karsten 75 75 U16 PNSA MBSEF Farwig, Jake  
21 21 U16 AK ASC Donley, Finnigan 76 76 U16 FW SVST Gemme, Luke  
22 22 U16 IMD PCSS Friberg, Brendan 77 77 U16 FW SVST Mack, Declan  
23 23 U16 FW MMST Gumins, Parker 78 78 U16 FW MMST Lackey, Jack  
24 24 U16 PNSA MHA Brown, Levi 79 79*U16 IMD JHSC McGee, Nico  
25 25 U16 FW SVST Gajar, Toby 80 80 U16 IMD JHSC Janssen, Owen  
26 26 U16 PNSA MRT Goodbody, Stuart 81 81*U16 IMD SVSEF Cullen, Robert  
27 27 U16 IMD RM Abuhaidar, Jack 82 82*U16 PNSA SARS Stewart, Alexande 
28 28 U16 IMD SVSEF Hanna, Colin 83 83*U16 FW SVST Lawrence, David  
29 29 U16 FW SVST Rantz, Tyler 84 84 U16 IMD SVSEF Normand, Tommy  
30 30 U16 PNSA MHA Bourgault, Remy  
31 31 U16 IMD RM Hanrahan, Ian  
32 32 U16 IMD SB Karlen, Bjorn  
33 33 U16 IMD RM Bolus, Preston  
34 34 U16 FW SBSTA Pantelick, Charl  
35 35 U16 IMD SVSEF Sammis, Carter  
36 36 U16 FW SBSTA Masterson, Cody  
37 37 U16 ND BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil  
38 38 U16 AK ASC Bergstedt, Gunne  
39 39 U16 ND SRSEF Nyquist, Espen  
40 40 U16 PNSA SARS Du, Patrick  
41 41 U16 AK ASC Horrigan, James  
42 42 U16 ND WMRT Jurasek, Jordon  
43 43 U16 IMD SVSEF Rixon, Taylor  
44 44 U16 IMD PCSS Brain, Jonathan  
45 45 U16 IMD JHSC Sanders, Atticus  
46 46 U16 FW SVST Lindsey, Rhett  
47 47 U16 PNSA CMAC Flaggert, Winthr  
48 48 U16 IMD JHSC Prichard, Campbe  
49 49 U16 IMD SD Holdaway, Max  
50 50 U16 PNSA CMAC Albrecht, Ben  
51 51 U16 FW SSRT Williams, Nate  
52 52 U16 FW SVST Giacobazzi, Luke  
53 53 U16 IMD SD Jarvie, Max  
54 54 U16 FW SVST Legarza, Caedon  
55 55 U16 IMD JHSC Owens, Eddie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved