Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 Nationals - Super-G, Women
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks Resort
3/10/2020 10:40 AM

Interval and Speed¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
SUN PEAKS U16 NATIONALS 2020  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.5074  
BC Alpine MARCH 10, 2020 
SUN PEAKS RESORT BC Alpine 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G W O M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Speed = Festival 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 19 LAFRENIERE, Kail 16.24 (3) 10.03 (1) 27.61 (1) 77.44 km/h 53.89 
2 4 TH√ČBERGE, Anne-C 16.03 (1) 10.11 (2) 28.19 (2) 74.81 km/h 54.35 
3 34 URNESS, Emma 16.11 (2) 10.23 (6) 28.22 (3) 75.01 km/h 54.57 
4 3 NICOLICI, Andree 16.35 (5) 10.31 (11 28.68 (4) 74.14 km/h 55.35 
5 14 PARENT, Maxim 16.45 (6) 10.24 (7) 28.75 (10) 76.35 km/h 55.45 
6 17 SEWELL, Lily 16.70 (16 10.12 (3) 28.69 (6) 75.57 km/h 55.52 
7 7 LORIMER, Talyn 16.67 (15 10.13 (4) 28.80 (11) 75.55 km/h 55.61 
8 21 DESROSIERS, Laur 16.35 (4) 10.59 (27 28.70 (8) 74.86 km/h 55.66 
9 29 BOURGEOIS, Ameli 16.65 (13 10.34 (12 28.69 (6) 74.68 km/h 55.69 
10 1 PARADIS, Sara 16.59 (8) 10.13 (5) 29.06 (17) 77.02 km/h 55.79 
11 27 FRY, Kathryn 16.74 (17 10.39 (14 28.68 (5) 80.39 km/h 55.81 
12 50 BUEHRER, Julia 16.88 (27 10.29 (10 28.73 (9) 77.41 km/h 55.91 
13 6 BOIES, Charlotte 16.65 (12 10.49 (23 28.84 (13) 73.50 km/h 56.00 
14 5 STIEL, Sara 16.60 (10 10.49 (22 29.04 (16) 76.71 km/h 56.14 
15 24 LITTLE, Shayna 16.48 (7) 10.75 (40 28.98 (15) 75.54 km/h 56.22 
16 23 CULIG, Julia 16.59 (8) 10.47 (19 29.16 (21) 68.54 km/h 56.23 
17 20 WUNSCH, Mikayla 16.79 (22 10.41 (15 29.26 (26) 76.44 km/h 56.46 
18 42 CLANCY, Lauren 16.84 (25 10.28 (8) 29.35 (30) 72.54 km/h 56.49 
19 25 OLSEN, Natasha 16.76 (20 10.80 (45 28.95 (14) 69.56 km/h 56.52 
20 39 HUOT, Mathilde 16.80 (23 10.47 (21 29.27 (28) 78.59 km/h 56.55 
21 64 BUZDUGAN, Sara 17.02 (38 10.41 (15 29.15 (20) 75.69 km/h 56.59 
22 51 PODIVINSKY, Oliv 17.09 (45 10.28 (8) 29.24 (24) 70.49 km/h 56.62 
22 43 HILLIER, Kyra 16.62 (11 10.70 (35 29.29 (29) 77.29 km/h 56.62 
24 55 CREIGHTON, Elisa 17.14 (47 10.64 (29 28.83 (12) 76.97 km/h 56.63 
25 54 BOONSTRA, Aida 17.06 (41 10.44 (18 29.14 (18) 74.89 km/h 56.65 
26 44 ST-PIERRE, Simon 29.27 (27) 76.66 km/h 56.69 
27 33 NOAKES, Alexis 16.81 (24 10.38 (13 29.56 (37) 73.32 km/h 56.76 
28 15 GIESBRECHT, Kend 16.98 (33 10.63 (28 29.24 (25) 78.71 km/h 56.86 
29 10 GRAY, Zoe 16.98 (34 10.73 (38 29.15 (19) 76.68 km/h 56.87 
30 48 BYERS, Abbygail 16.66 (14 10.59 (26 29.62 (39) 75.18 km/h 56.88 
31 8 MACGREGOR, Kate 16.75 (18 10.51 (24 29.66 (40) 70.12 km/h 56.94 
32 58 SHEPHERD, Skylar 16.99 (36 10.43 (17 29.53 (35) 73.31 km/h 56.97 
33 11 CLARK, Elli 16.90 (28 10.71 (36 29.38 (31) 73.05 km/h 57.00 
34 53 HARVEY, Marisol 16.75 (18 11.07 (56 29.18 (22) 73.26 km/h 57.01 
35 30 GASIENICA, Nell 16.94 (31 10.68 (33 29.40 (32) 72.30 km/h 57.03 
36 28 PLAVSIC, Mila 16.85 (26 10.65 (30 29.54 (36) 71.54 km/h 57.05 
37 57 O`REGAN, Grace 17.04 (39 10.82 (46 29.21 (23) 70.78 km/h 57.07 
38 32 LANG, Polly 16.93 (29 10.69 (34 29.51 (34) 73.50 km/h 57.14 
39 35 ROBERTSON, Coco 16.77 (21 10.86 (47 29.58 (38) 72.91 km/h 57.22 
40 45 HART, Alexandra 17.16 (51 10.77 (41 29.44 (33) 76.20 km/h 57.38 
 
 
 
10-03-20 / SUN PEAKS RESORT LIST: NAT2013.TXT NAT20.5074ZF19 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved