page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
3/8/2020 9:30 AM
Lafoley Men Run 2¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LAFOLEY SPRING SERIES GS
NAT RACE CODE No. U0251
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB MARCH 8, 2020
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 108 Huber, Alexander U16 USA/SMS /05 56.97 ______ ______
17 107 Sunshine, Jack U16 USA/BBTS /05 56.42 ______ ______
18 117 Robbins, Tanner U16 USA/HOLD /05 56.38 ______ ______
19 112 Muller, Chase U19 USA/KMS /03 56.34 ______ ______
20 96 Huber, Niko U16 USA/SMS /04 56.14 ______ ______
21 99 Radwan, Adam U16 /PROC /05 56.03 ______ ______
22 98 Eto, Musashi U19 USA/KMS /03 56.00 ______ ______
23 116 Krehbiel, Henry U16 USA/PROC /05 55.98 ______ ______
24 101 Parisien, Jack U16 USA/PROC /04 55.89 ______ ______
25 92 Jackson, Silas U19 USA/KMS /03 55.66 ______ ______
26 105 Golden, Timothy U19 USA/PROC /03 55.63 ______ ______
27 94 Sell, Peter U19 USA/KMS /02 55.58 ______ ______
28 104 Ross, Ethan U19 USA/FSA /02 55.28 ______ ______
29 93 Lalla, Jackson U19 USA/PROC /03 55.05 ______ ______
30 95 Preisler, Oscar U16 /KMS /04 54.62 ______ ______
31 149 Schultz, Tucker U19 USA/KMS /03 58.45 ______ ______
32 120 Schain, Gaven U16 USA/KMS /04 58.47 ______ ______
33 127 Rathbone, Colin U19 USA/MWV /03 58.63 ______ ______
34 142 Dase, Jonathan U16 USA/SMS /05 58.66 ______ ______
35 113 McCarthy, Morgan U19 USA/FSC /03 58.72 ______ ______
36 144 Stocken, Wesley U19 USA/IND /03 58.88 ______ ______
37 160 Collins, Owen U16 USA/SUN /05 59.04 ______ ______
38 129 St John, Nolan U19 USA/S6 /02 59.11 ______ ______
39 133 Davis, Joseph U16 USA/FSA /04 59.12 ______ ______
40 123 Okie, Knight U16 USA/SMS /05 59.18 ______ ______
41 158 Pappas, Nathan U16 USA/SUN /05 59.44 ______ ______
42 134 Bell, Quade U19 USA/CMCC /02 59.49 ______ ______
43 138 Rathbone, Colby U19 USA/MWV /03 59.67 ______ ______
44 200 Dougherty, James U16 USA/KMS /05 59.79 ______ ______
45 166 Munson, Ethan U16 USA/FSA /05 59.92 ______ ______
46 151 Smith, Owen U16 USA/FSA /04 59.98 ______ ______
47 140 Norris, Elliott U16 USA/PROC /05 1:00.17 ______ ______
48 145 Roy, Connor U16 USA/KMS /05 1:00.20 ______ ______
49 121 Frazier, Jackson U19 USA/PATS /01 1:00.26 ______ ______
50 165 Dawkins, Gabriel U16 USA/SMS /05 1:00.42 ______ ______
51 137 Whitcher, William U19 USA/CMCC /03 1:00.62 ______ ______
52 182 Roth, John U16 USA/SUN /05 1:00.66 ______ ______
53 170 Labanowski, Jake U16 USA/KMS /05 1:00.69 ______ ______
54 162 Glynn, Joe U19 USA/SUN /03 1:00.71 ______ ______
55 135 Knobloch, Jackson U16 USA/CVA /05 1:00.74 ______ ______
56 157 Beardsley, Jaedon U16 USA/KMS /05 1:00.95 ______ ______
57 163 Richards, Benjamin U16 USA/SMS /05 1:01.21 ______ ______
08-03-20 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLM1520 U0251 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report